Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
245
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 57 of 84

More models

3D preview of Y-Shaped Hose Connector60.8 × 16.1 × 65.4 mmPrecision

Y-Shaped Hose Connector

Create a hollow Y-shaped pipe connector for joining two air conditioner condensate drain hoses into one outlet. The connector must have three identical straight cylindrical hose c

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Ghost Bong Topper100.5 × 120 × 102.2 mmOrganic

Ghost Bong Topper

functional ghost themed bong topper for 16 oz mason jar

STLGLB
3D preview of Nikon Z50 II Flash Diffuser76.5 × 66.4 × 66.7 mmPrecision

Nikon Z50 II Flash Diffuser

Diffuseur flash nokon Z50ii en impression 3D Je partirais sur ces caractéristiques : ÉlémentDimension Largeur interne de la griffe 18,70 mm Largeur extérieure ≈21 mm Épaisseur des

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
3D preview of Estación de carga solar pública800.0 × 879.6 × 3219.3 mmPrecision

Estación de carga solar pública

Aquí tenés la memoria técnica con medidas, el despiece estructural CAD y los archivos STL prototipados listos para descargar e importar en Fusion 360, Cura u otro software.Archivos

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
21.0 × 41.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Battery Case

The battery case is 21 x 41 mm, with the wire outlet in the upper left corner.

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
1605.0 × 810.0 × 2001.5 mmPrecision

Electrical Cabinet Assembly

CREATE A METAL BOX, USUALLY USED AS AN ELECRTICAL CABINET, SIZE 1600 MM WIDE 2000MM HIGH 800 MM DEPTH , HA UNO ZOCCOLO DI 200MM LE PARETI SONO DI LAMIERA LEGGERA

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
120 × 57.1 × 45.5 mmOrganic

Mouse

??

STLGLB
29.9 × 30.1 × 30.1 mmPrecision

Hollow Dome with Window and Pivot Hole

Create a hollow dome shell with an external diameter of 60mm and a wall thickness of 3mm. Cut a wide horizontal rectangular window on the front face that is 40mm wide and 25mm high

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Box131.0 × 70.0 × 300.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Box

Box 1 - 13.1cm (L) x 7cm (W) x 30cm (H)

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Cylinder (Solid)

delete

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
3D preview of Wave Makeup Brush Organizer190.0 × 90.0 × 145.0 mmPrecision

Wave Makeup Brush Organizer

Create a functional FDM 3D-printable makeup brush organizer based closely on the attached reference image. The organizer must look elegant and sculptural, like a premium ceramic o

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
60.0 × 60.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Hollow Cylinder

Crear un cilindro sólido. Diámetro: Ø60 Altura: 30 Realizar un corte cilíndrico pasante centrado de Ø30. Modelo sólido.

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
400.1 × 400.0 × 110.1 mmPrecision

10 inch steel wheel with tire

kolo opona felga stalowa 10 cali

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
12500.0 × 1800.0 × 3116.6 mmPrecision

混凝土坡道

2个坡道,一个长12500mm,宽1800mm,14度,一个长6000mm,宽1800mm,18度,要求混凝土结构,载重4吨,

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of 21-Tooth Spur Gear119.7 × 7.5 × 120.0 mmOrganic

21-Tooth Spur Gear

Make gear 21 teeth 21" dia 1" thikness

STLGLB
3D preview of Pârghie cu colțuri rotunjite70.0 × 37.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Pârghie cu colțuri rotunjite

Crează un desen de piese tip pârghie rotundă la colturi puțin Distanță între axe: 40 mm, Lungime totală: 70 mm (7 cm), Lățime totală: 37 mm (3.7 cm), Grosime piesă: 20 mm, Diametru

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
700.0 × 240.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Gabinete Inferior e Tampa Superior para Conversão de Notebook

Crie um modelo 3D técnico dividido em duas peças separadas e ocas para um projeto de conversão de notebook: PEÇA 1: GABINETE INFERIOR (CASE DA PLACA-MÃE) - Formato externo: Uma ca

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Z-Shaped Duct3531.4 × 100.0 × 1148.6 mmPrecision

Z-Shaped Duct

z shaped duct, radius of 5cm, each length is 1m

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
558.0 × 480.0 × 200.0 mmPrecision

Smart HVAC Grille Exploded Assembly

You are a multidisciplinary engineering team (Senior Mechanical Design, HVAC, Industrial Design, Mechatronics, Injection Mold, Manufacturing, Motion Simulation, DFM/DFA, Cost Optim

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS
375.0 × 100.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

EcoShield Mini Multi-Part Enclosure (Exploded View)

Create a complete, dimensionally accurate, 3D-printable CAD design for a portable environmental monitoring device called **EcoShield Mini**. The enclosure should look like a compa

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of MRL Elite Vault Bottom Shell120.0 × 80.0 × 48.3 mmPrecision

MRL Elite Vault Bottom Shell

PROJECT: Modern Research Labs (MRL) Elite Vault Design a premium laboratory storage and transport case for four standard 3 mL research vials. This is not a generic storage box.

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylindrical Mixing Tank with Agitator and Brackets1104.0 × 1104.0 × 800.3 mmPrecision

Cylindrical Mixing Tank with Agitator and Brackets

create a heavy duty cylindrical mixing tank supported by steel brackets. for the tank, the dimension are as follows: thickness 2mm inner diameter 100cm height 80cm the mixing tan

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
60.0 × 60.0 × 3.0 mmPrecision

Mounting Plate 60x60x3 M3

Mounting plate 60mm x 60mm x 3mm with 4 countersunk screw holes to fix M3 Screws, with a 4mm diameter rebate 1mm deep under each screw hole the edges need to be chamfered and the

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
9040.0 × 3990.0 × 4360.1 mmPrecision

Temple Front Assembly

Create a dimensionally exact architectural CAD test assembly in meters. Do not design or infer architecture. Do not add any geometry not explicitly specified below. Coordinate sy

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.