Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
324
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 47 of 84

More models

3D preview of Agriculture Drone Assembly1348.5 × 908.5 × 929.0 mmPrecision

Agriculture Drone Assembly

Agriculture drone with all dimensions of all parts

STEPSTLGLB31 PARAMS
3D preview of Jersey Barrier2000.0 × 610.0 × 820.0 mmPrecision

Jersey Barrier

Create a single-piece precast concrete highway median barrier, similar to a Jersey barrier. Dimensions: - Overall length: 2000 mm - Overall height: 820 mm - Maximum base width: 61

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Cube 10mm10.0 × 10.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Cube 10mm

cube 10

STEPSTLGLB1 PARAMS
3D preview of Cross with Edge Rim1120.0 × 2580.0 × 13.0 mmPrecision

Cross with Edge Rim

Above this sheet, there is a 3 cm thick and 1 cm high edge. The joints are at 45° and are designed as a cable profile, meaning the cover can be removed. Please also send me a cross

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
900.0 × 899.0 × 858.5 mmPrecision

All-Terrain Tracked Rover Assembly

A complete all-terrain tracked rover assembly, overall dimensions fitting within a 900 mm length, 900 mm width, and 900 mm height bounding box. Main Body: A central rectangular ch

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear 10T M20 PA20240.0 × 233.5 × 20.1 mmPrecision

Spur Gear 10T M20 PA20

Generate a gear with 10 teeth, 20 mm module and 20 degree pressure angle. Optimized for 3d printing

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Universal Coupling Assembly for 1/4 in Galvanized Pipe51.0 × 46.0 × 32.0 mmPrecision

Universal Coupling Assembly for 1/4 in Galvanized Pipe

Universal coupling for galvanized pipe, 1/4-inch inlet diameter and 1/4-inch outlet diameter.

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
1880.0 × 910.0 × 1467.7 mmPrecision

RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly

Set units to millimeters. Create global parameters for a RIDE-2026 80cc mini bike: WHEELBASE = 1350 mm MAX_OVERALL_LENGTH = 2032 mm TARGET_OVERALL_LENGTH = 1850 mm MAX_OVERALL_WI

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
3D preview of Shotgun Slug Storage Case94.0 × 94.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Shotgun Slug Storage Case

Design a compact, round, 3D‑printable storage case for five 12‑gauge, 3‑inch shotgun slugs. Overall size: 90 mm diameter × 90 mm tall cylinder. Wall thickness: 3 mm. Bottom thickne

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Apartment Layout (4-Room)9000.0 × 6000.0 × 2850.0 mmPrecision

Apartment Layout (4-Room)

Use the uploaded apartment layout and create a realistic 3D geometry.

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear

Yes

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
196.0 × 136.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Removable Lid for Enclosure

Create a removable lid for the existing enclosure. Requirements: - Lid thickness: 3 mm - Add an internal locating lip around all four sides. - Lip depth: 5 mm - Lip thickness: 2.5

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Modular Enclosure (2-part)350.0 × 56.5 × 150.0 mmPrecision

Modular Enclosure (2-part)

"Design a separate modular enclosure for an LG BH16NS40 Blu-ray drive (148x146x41mm). The case should be 150mm x 150mm x 50mm. Include alignment pins on the bottom to attach to a m

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
24.0 × 24.0 × 150.0 mmPrecision

Hollow Transition Tube

Create one single hollow tube, 150 mm total length. Outer diameter: 24 mm. Internal geometry from inlet to outlet: 25 mm straight circular section, 20 mm internal diameter. 30 mm

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
168.0 × 20.0 × 105.0 mmPrecision

Mosque Clock Case - 6x TM178

صمم غلاف ساعة تحتوي على ست شاشات واحدة بالاعلى وخمسة مرتبة بالاسفل الشاشات من نوع tm178 وتكون شكل الساعة على شكل مسجد

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Metric Involute Spur Gear510.0 × 510.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Metric Involute Spur Gear

Create a metric involute spur gear with 100 teeth, module 5 mm, 20 degree pressure angle, 10 mm center bore, and 10 mm face width.

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
303.0 × 161.5 × 403.0 mmPrecision

Electrical Distribution Panel

Электрический щит. Вводной автомат 32А 3Р хар-ка С. Отходящие линии 3 шт по 25А 1Р, хар-ка С.

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS
3D preview of Izmir Clock Tower Pellet Stove1946.7 × 1694.9 × 2259.9 mmPrecision

Izmir Clock Tower Pellet Stove

This one is a good example just can convert eifel to izmir clock tower i mean pellet stove modelled like clock tower can find examples like eifel pellet tower i want convert eifel

STEPSTLGLB45 PARAMS
3D preview of Zany Abstract Phone Stand98.2 × 101.5 × 90.1 mmPrecision

Zany Abstract Phone Stand

create a unique abstract zany original phone stand utilising waky shapes and lines and weird stuff

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Catamaran Pontoon Boat8000.0 × 2500.2 × 950.0 mmPrecision

Catamaran Pontoon Boat

Создай катамаран для 3D друга понтоны размеры длина 8 м ширина 2,5 метра

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Quadcopter Drone Frame with Thermal Sensor Enclosure504.0 × 504.0 × 225.0 mmPrecision

Quadcopter Drone Frame with Thermal Sensor Enclosure

Choose a mode and describe the model you want to build. You A 3D printable quadcopter drone frame for agricultural thermal imaging. Central cylindrical payload body with a 120mm di

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
545.0 × 232.0 × 124.0 mmPrecision

Round Rack and Pinion Assembly

I want a round rack and pinion in which we have 2 round racks one is 350 mm long with two side hydraulic oil supply nosel s and the other rack is size 200 mm and in between there i

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

L-Bracket

Bracket

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
2000.0 × 2700.0 × 1500.0 mmPrecision

Steel Stand with End Cross Bracing

Please draw steel stand, 2m long , 1.5m wide and 2.7m high. With cross bracing on the 1.5 wide ends. Please draw with elevations

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.