674 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 18 of 29

3D preview of Human-Size Platform Scale with DC Motor525.0 × 400.0 × 325.5 mmPrecision

Human-Size Platform Scale with DC Motor

create a cutting list for creating a human size scale using metal and dc motor

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of DHT11 Temperature & Humidity Sensor15.5 × 5.5 × 20.0 mmPrecision

DHT11 Temperature & Humidity Sensor

build dht11 sensor

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of PDF Reference Note1.0 × 1.0 × 1.0 mmPrecision

PDF Reference Note

can i attach pdf for reference

STEPSTLGLB1 PARAMS
3D preview of Retractable Pen Assembly (Exploded)166.0 × 10.0 × 120.0 mmPrecision

Retractable Pen Assembly (Exploded)

generate this as separate model

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear

convert this pdf to cad file

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of 110×220 mm Mounting Plate with Cutout and Screw Holes110.0 × 220.0 × 2.0 mmPrecision

110×220 mm Mounting Plate with Cutout and Screw Holes

가로110, 세로220 2mm 두께 면을 만들고 가운데 중심으로 4개 나사 홀 높이 12mm 위치 가로 102mm 세로 172mm 가운데 104mm 165mm 구멍

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of AIRTAC PC8-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Fitting14.5 × 14.5 × 40.0 mmPrecision

AIRTAC PC8-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Fitting

give me a part:AIRTAC PC8-02

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Hollow Enclosure Box 235x350x15 with G1/4 Ports and 4x6 Mounting Grid235.0 × 350.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Hollow Enclosure Box 235x350x15 with G1/4 Ports and 4x6 Mounting Grid

clear

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Magnetic Induction Slip Ring (Pancake)120.0 × 120.0 × 29.6 mmPrecision

Magnetic Induction Slip Ring (Pancake)

give me a slip ring model in wireless magnetic induction according to the reference image

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Drone Motor with Propeller127.0 × 30.0 × 23.0 mmPrecision

Drone Motor with Propeller

i want an motor with an propoller like drone

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Custom Built-In Cabinet1524.0 × 433.0 × 2858.0 mmPrecision

Custom Built-In Cabinet

Base Cabinet Height 38.000 inches Countertop Elevation 38.000 inches Upper Cabinet Height 74.520 inches Overall Height 112.520 inches ⸻ Cabinet Depths Base Cabinet 17.04

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
30.3 × 3.6 × 66.2 mmPrecision

Curved Pillar

make me a pillar that is 66.16 mm tall 3.5 mm thick and 30 mm wide that is slightly curved ( about 10 degrees)

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
12.0 × 3.0 × 2.8 mmPrecision

Fabricated Container

need a fabricated contianer elnght 12 m weidth 3 m height 2.8m

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
500.0 × 700.0 × 200.0 mmPrecision

drawer

Quiero un cajón 50 cm ancho por 70 de largo

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Knee Joint with Tibia and Fibula Rotation51.0 × 115.9 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Knee Joint with Tibia and Fibula Rotation

create a knee joint where tibia can rotate about 150 degrees and fibia can rotate about 30 degrees

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
260.0 × 230.0 × 360.0 mmPrecision

3D Printer Frame

Desing me a 3d printer

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Henger (bemutató)20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Henger (bemutató)

beszélsz magyarul?

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Backing Plate with Rounded Edges100.0 × 80.0 × 6.0 mmPrecision

Backing Plate with Rounded Edges

Round edges of backing plare

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
19400.0 × 31400.0 × 3470.0 mmPrecision

Foundation Grid with Eccentric Footings and Transverse Beams

Modify the current model with the following complete and combined engineering parameters: 1. Footing Dimensions: Set Footing Length and Footing Width to 1500mm. Set Footing Thickn

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
918.3 × 2490.2 × 10.2 mmPrecision

DeLorean Barrel Raft Framework

We are building a raft from barrels. each barrel is 78cm long and 48cm wide. the barrels will be positioned lengthways and run 3 barrels each side with a barrel in the middle fron

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Tesla Dashboard Panel1200.0 × 220.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Tesla Dashboard Panel

tesla desh

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Hydrogel Blaster Pistol180.0 × 35.0 × 175.0 mmPrecision

Hydrogel Blaster Pistol

pistola de hidrogel

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
25839.5 × 3700.0 × 32717.4 mmPrecision

XCMG 80-ton Crane with 40-ft Container Lift

xcmg 80 ton crane with counter weight 11.5 ton boom lenght 29.95 m radius 10m lifting ad 40 ft container

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
3D preview of Parametric Cylinder20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Parametric Cylinder

can you create

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 674 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.