Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
274
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 80 of 84

More models

3D preview of Spur Gear M2 Z3369.9 × 70.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear M2 Z33

engranaje recto modulo 2 Z33 dientes

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
335.5 × 236.5 × 198.8 mmPrecision

TVS Star City Modified Fuel Tank

Create a high-precision modified TVS Star City fuel tank with a target capacity of 10 L (10,000,000 mm³). Maintain the original mounting points, fuel-cap position, frame/seat clear

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of Thin-Film Serpentine RTD (Pt) - Packaged Sensor59.5 × 20.0 × 1.2 mmPrecision

Thin-Film Serpentine RTD (Pt) - Packaged Sensor

make it look like a sensor

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Watch Organizer Box 300x50x50 (6 Slots)300.0 × 50.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Watch Organizer Box 300x50x50 (6 Slots)

محتاجها كاد بالمقاسات متوضحه عشان هقطعها يدوي

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Dual-Hub Connecting Plate with 11mm Hole Pattern120.0 × 60.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Dual-Hub Connecting Plate with 11mm Hole Pattern

Add 3 more 11mm hole around each hub centre 90 degrees to each other

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Dovetail Handle Rail - Lacerta ED APO 72/43244.0 × 53.5 × 220.0 mmPrecision

Dovetail Handle Rail - Lacerta ED APO 72/432

i want it to be like this but compatible with the available holes of the lacerta ed apo 72/432 scope

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Rack Gear (Infinite Radius)125.7 × 20.0 × 14.5 mmPrecision

Rack Gear (Infinite Radius)

bánh răng vô cực

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of robot_vacuum_top_lid150.0 × 150.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

robot_vacuum_top_lid

"Design the top lid of a robot vacuum, a flat circular disc, 150mm diameter, 3mm thick, with a downward-facing lip (2mm thick, 5mm tall) that snap-fits into a cylindrical body's to

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Human Central Incisor42.4 × 120 × 38.7 mmOrganic

Human Central Incisor

передний зуб человека

STLGLB
3D preview of Flanged Bushing32.0 × 32.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Flanged Bushing

Why ]

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Flat Hand File251.4 × 20.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Flat Hand File

use file to draw

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
180.0 × 161.0 × 103.0 mmPrecision

Reactor Desk Organizer – Enclosed Shell

Modify the existing model only. Make the model fully enclosed and complete on the outside. It should NOT look halved, sliced, or like a cross-section. Keep the existing futuristi

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS
100.0 × 100.0 × 80.0 mmPrecision

Conical Funnel Reducer

Supistuksen pitää tapahtua niin että se on ns kartiomainen "suppilo"

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
57.0 × 50.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Parametric Rabbit

заяц

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of L-Bracket 50mm with 4x M5 Holes and Bolts120 × 79.0 × 73.7 mmOrganic

L-Bracket 50mm with 4x M5 Holes and Bolts

добавь к нему болты

STLGLB
3D preview of Victorian Scrollwork Box Lid Panel120.0 × 90.1 × 8.8 mmOrganic

Victorian Scrollwork Box Lid Panel

Create a rectangular decorative wooden panel intended to serve as the inset lid panel of a fine wooden box. The panel should be 200 mm wide, 150 mm deep, and 8 mm thick. The top s

STLGLB
3D preview of Blob Dragon120.0 × 55.2 × 60.6 mmOrganic

Blob Dragon

make a dragon

STLGLB
260.0 × 180.0 × 275.0 mmPrecision

Tiffin Lunch Box Assembly

Position and joint Part 2 and Part 3 onto Part 1 to complete the assembly. PART 2 — Screw Knob: - Move Part 2 so the flat back face of the knob sits flush against the front face o

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS
80.0 × 40.0 × 43.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular L-Shaped Mounting Bracket

Create a rectangular L-shaped mounting bracket. Base plate: Length: 80 mm Width: 40 mm Thickness: 3 mm Vertical flange: Height: 40 mm Thickness: 3 mm Add two through holes on th

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
137.0 × 60.8 × 37.0 mmPrecision

Industrial Electronics Enclosure

Generate a 3D-printable industrial electronics enclosure (project box) with a detachable top lid, optimized for FDM 3D printing (watertight, clean topology). Main specifications:

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
19.8 × 20.9 × 48.0 mmPrecision

Universal Light Pipe Adapter

Universal Flexible Light Pipe Adapter This mechanical connector is designed to connect flexible silicone light guides (3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm outer diameter) and rigid light transmission

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS
61.2 × 62.1 × 20.0 mmPrecision

9-Roller Omni Wheel Assembly

3d printable print in place omni wheel with hole in center for 5mm axle

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Taurus PT92 Dovetail Mounting Plate50.0 × 40.0 × 5.9 mmPrecision

Taurus PT92 Dovetail Mounting Plate

i need it to connect to the rear sights dove tail which is about .04 inches wider than the berettas

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Fuel Pipe Reductor110.0 × 110.0 × 2.5 mmPrecision

Fuel Pipe Reductor

I need a fuel pipe reductor with inside diameter of first pipe 9mm to second pipe with 8.5mm inside diameter give me stl file

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.