Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
276
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 15 of 84

More models

3D preview of Telescopic Mast with Spacers93.7 × 120.0 × 76.1 mmOrganic

Telescopic Mast with Spacers

Create a 2D mechanical engineering blueprint of a 12-meter telescopic aluminum mast made of 4 sections, each 3.00 meters long with a wall thickness of 2mm. Section 1 (Base): Outer

STLGLB
3D preview of Desktop Pneumatic Hot-Press Bonding Machine300.0 × 300.0 × 820.0 mmPrecision

Desktop Pneumatic Hot-Press Bonding Machine

Design a desktop pneumatic hot-press bonding machine, ~350x350x650mm. Cream powder-coated steel base (300x300x120mm) with rubber feet, 2 green push buttons + 1 red e-stop on front.

STEPSTLGLB36 PARAMS
3D preview of Manual Double-Shaft Shredder380.0 × 286.0 × 320.1 mmPrecision

Manual Double-Shaft Shredder

Create a small flat double-shaft shredded for household use. It should be flat. Design the shafts and gearbox, to be driven manually.

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
3D preview of Cranial Implant Assembly (Mesh + Bioceramic Shell)93.7 × 120.0 × 76.1 mmOrganic

Cranial Implant Assembly (Mesh + Bioceramic Shell)

Create a two-body composite assembly for a patient-specific cranial implant using a mesh-embedding design. Body 1 (titanium substructure): an open-cell mesh/lattice following the

STLGLB
3D preview of AC Compressor Bracket – QSL‑9200.0 × 130.0 × 28.0 mmPrecision

AC Compressor Bracket – QSL‑9

Make a Ac Compressor bracket for QSl-9 engine

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Golf Tee46.1 × 120 × 46.1 mmOrganic

Golf Tee

A golf tee, 85mm tall, consisting of three distinct vertical sections. Bottom section: A 30-degree pointed cone for the ground. Middle section: A straight cylindrical shaft, 10mm i

STLGLB
3D preview of Organic Mouse120 × 35.8 × 35.0 mmOrganic

Organic Mouse

이전에 만든거 결과물줘

STLGLB
1122.8 × 130.0 × 95.5 mmPrecision

Bluetooth Speaker Exploded Assembly

Short CAD prompt: Create a production-ready Fusion 360 parametric CAD assembly for a futuristic circular portable Bluetooth speaker. Specifications: * Size: 130 × 130 × 60 mm *

STEPSTLGLB34 PARAMS
3D preview of 4-Wheel Drive Base260.0 × 210.0 × 65.0 mmPrecision

4-Wheel Drive Base

crea una base motriz de 4 ruedas

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of Can-Holding Knuckle Coupler120 × 50.0 × 40.8 mmOrganic

Can-Holding Knuckle Coupler

Train Knuckle coupler that has space inbetween that can hold a can

STLGLB
3D preview of Exoskeleton Arm Assembly116.0 × 795.1 × 362.5 mmPrecision

Exoskeleton Arm Assembly

Create a modular wearable exoskeleton arm assembly based on the attached reference design. The arm must have a shoulder joint, upper-arm section, elbow joint, and forearm section.

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Trunk Button Assembly110.5 × 18.5 × 15.4 mmPrecision

Trunk Button Assembly

Create a functional 3D printable automotive trunk release button assembly. The design consists of three separate parts: 1. Outer housing frame (fixed part) 2. Moving push button (

STEPSTLGLB23 PARAMS
3D preview of Colored Pellet Stove92.4 × 74.1 × 120.0 mmOrganic

Colored Pellet Stove

only can see white everything can't understand desing model

STLGLB
3D preview of Robotic Fencing Arm Target1473.2 × 200.0 × 288.3 mmPrecision

Robotic Fencing Arm Target

Create a robotic fencing arm target where I can attach a foil sword to perform fencing actions

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Cube with Tabs and Second Cube45.0 × 70.0 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Cube with Tabs and Second Cube

un dado

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Integrated Shaft and Keyway44.0 × 44.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Integrated Shaft and Keyway

aumenta il diametro dell'albero portandolo a 20mm e inserisci una chiavetta tra albero ed ingranaggio

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear

ترس

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Gridfinity 3x3 Bearing Holder Box126.0 × 126.0 × 34.0 mmPrecision

Gridfinity 3x3 Bearing Holder Box

make a 3 x 3 x3 gridfinity stackable box that holder 628 type bearings in recessed slots

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of NV19 Steel Sheet Pile600.0 × 1000.0 × 200.0 mmPrecision

NV19 Steel Sheet Pile

NV19 steel sheet pile

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of V-hull RC Boat100.0 × 300.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

V-hull RC Boat

A V-shaped mono hull for a 300mm RC speed boat with a hollow electronics bay and a flat transom

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Flanged Pipe Spool with Center Sight Glass90.0 × 532.0 × 90.0 mmPrecision

Flanged Pipe Spool with Center Sight Glass

make a pipe 1/2" diameter has 2 flanges in both ends and flanged sight glass in the middle

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Placeholder Box100.0 × 50.0 × 3.0 mmPrecision

Placeholder Box

I need to draw a professional Single-Line Diagram (SLD) for a grid-tied solar power system using Draw.io/Visio. Please provide a step-by-step layout guide. Tell me exactly what ele

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Multi-Axis Low Loss Header Assembly516.3 × 428.3 × 1369.1 mmPrecision

Multi-Axis Low Loss Header Assembly

Create a 2D orthographic engineering working drawing with full dimension lines for a multi-axis Low Loss Header. - Main Body Barrel: 8-inch (DN200) Red Heavy Pipe, Outside Diameter

STEPSTLGLB25 PARAMS
3D preview of Default Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Default Spur Gear

La costruzione dovrà prevedere i seguenti spazi: 1. Zona Giorno (Piano Terra)-Totale:~110 mg • Ingresso / Disimpegno con guardaroba: 10 mg • Soggiorno / Area Living: 40 mq (ampio,

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.