683 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 8 of 29

3D preview of House Rear Elevation13000.0 × 9409.0 × 6150.0 mmPrecision

House Rear Elevation

i want to draw a rear elevation of a house

STEPSTLGLB31 PARAMS
1200.0 × 800.0 × 805.0 mmPrecision

Parametric Table

create a table

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Skew Planar Antenna40.0 × 40.0 × 0.5 mmPrecision

Skew Planar Antenna

Design skew planar antenna from flat 0.5 mm thick brass

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

V-Block

Try again

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Temple Front Part with Y Datum Framework9040.0 × 900.0 × 7000.1 mmPrecision

Temple Front Part with Y Datum Framework

Modify the existing model. Do not rebuild it. CORRECTION: "Pronaos Depth Y = 2990 mm" is wrong. 2990 mm is an X-direction facade bay width. Rename: Central Facade Bay Width X = 2

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
3D preview of Hohlkegel50.1 × 50.0 × 50.1 mmPrecision

Hohlkegel

ups, sorry. Oberer Durchmesser 46,2. Korrektur bitte

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Flexible Capsule15.0 × 15.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Flexible Capsule

Keep the current cylindrical body. Create only the main capsule: - outer diameter: 15 mm - cylindrical height: 30 mm - wall thickness: 0.60 mm - hollow interior - vertical axis =

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Engrane Recto44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Engrane Recto

diseña un engrane

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Plate10.0 × 10.0 × 2.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Plate

Rectángulo de 10*10

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
110.0 × 67.1 × 160.1 mmPrecision

Minion Henry

build a minion character called Henry

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
100.0 × 60.0 × 102.0 mmPrecision

90-Deg V-Bending Die Block & Punch Set

Punch

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
3D preview of Mineral Hopper 8 Ton2187.5 × 2187.5 × 2187.5 mmPrecision

Mineral Hopper 8 Ton

Buzón de minerales capacidad de 8 toneladas

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
70.0 × 33.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

LaFerrari 1:64 Hot Wheels

MAKE A EXACT 3D MODEL OF LA FERRARI 1: 64 HOT WHEEL

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Delta-Wing Loitering Munition (Shahed-style, Western Variant)265.1 × 300.0 × 101.6 mmPrecision

Delta-Wing Loitering Munition (Shahed-style, Western Variant)

Make a drone that looks like a shahed drone but a more western version

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Tlahualil Mask Assembly260.1 × 280.2 × 93.4 mmPrecision

Tlahualil Mask Assembly

Crea una máscara de tlahualil donde la cara tenga un cráneo y encima la cara de un águila ponle colores vivos y agrega plumas

STEPSTLGLB34 PARAMS
3D preview of RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly1781.8 × 340.0 × 915.1 mmPrecision

RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly

Set units to millimeters. Create global parameters for a RIDE-2026 80cc mini bike: WHEELBASE = 1350 mm MAX_OVERALL_LENGTH = 2032 mm TARGET_OVERALL_LENGTH = 1850 mm MAX_OVERALL_WI

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
24.0 × 24.0 × 35.0 mmPrecision

Low-Profile Quick-Release Air Coupler

You need to have a male side and a female side to connect them together with a pull release

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
1730.0 × 80.0 × 1240.0 mmPrecision

Galvanized Steel Handrail Assembly

GALVANIZED STEEL HANDRAIL SYSTEM - Elevation Detail: Total Height 1.10 m, Post spacing (pitch) @ 1.50 m Max. - Top & Mid Rails: 2" DIA Galvanized Pipes (Class C). - Vertical Posts:

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
3D preview of Brazo Robótico Cartesiano Planar400.0 × 300.0 × 207.0 mmPrecision

Brazo Robótico Cartesiano Planar

requiero de un brazo robotico cartesiano planar de 3 grados de liberad

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
3D preview of Cup Dispenser Body130.0 × 130.0 × 265.0 mmPrecision

Cup Dispenser Body

https://grabcad.com/library/cup-dispenser-1 Based on these image showing automatic cup dispacher helpe me desgin them make it working on them using these skill on make it any work

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of F150 8ft Bed Truck Camper Shell3660.0 × 1680.0 × 1900.0 mmPrecision

F150 8ft Bed Truck Camper Shell

I want to design a basic truck camper for my 2018 f150 8ft bed xl that’s roughly 1600lbs

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
3D preview of Lord of the Rings Photo Frame300.0 × 310.0 × 13.0 mmPrecision

Lord of the Rings Photo Frame

Create a Lord of the Rings-themed photo frame measuring 300 x 300

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Automated Gantry Robot440.0 × 110.0 × 390.0 mmPrecision

Automated Gantry Robot

自动化龙门机器人的3D图

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
860.3 × 152.1 × 161.0 mmPrecision

Warhammer 40k Terrain Set (8 parts)

I need a set of scenic shows for Warhammer 40k for the eleventh edition

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 683 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.