674 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 9 of 29

3D preview of Staircase3322.3 × 1050.0 × 2908.5 mmPrecision

Staircase

Stairs

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly1781.8 × 340.0 × 915.1 mmPrecision

RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly

Set units to millimeters. Create global parameters for a RIDE-2026 80cc mini bike: WHEELBASE = 1350 mm MAX_OVERALL_LENGTH = 2032 mm TARGET_OVERALL_LENGTH = 1850 mm MAX_OVERALL_WI

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
3D preview of Hohlkegel50.1 × 50.0 × 50.1 mmPrecision

Hohlkegel

ups, sorry. Oberer Durchmesser 46,2. Korrektur bitte

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
24.0 × 24.0 × 35.0 mmPrecision

Low-Profile Quick-Release Air Coupler

You need to have a male side and a female side to connect them together with a pull release

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
70.0 × 33.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

LaFerrari 1:64 Hot Wheels

MAKE A EXACT 3D MODEL OF LA FERRARI 1: 64 HOT WHEEL

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Delta-Wing Loitering Munition (Shahed-style, Western Variant)265.1 × 300.0 × 101.6 mmPrecision

Delta-Wing Loitering Munition (Shahed-style, Western Variant)

Make a drone that looks like a shahed drone but a more western version

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of M6 x 30 Hex Bolt11.5 × 10.0 × 34.2 mmPrecision

M6 x 30 Hex Bolt

Болт М6 длинна 30

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Plate10.0 × 10.0 × 2.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Plate

Rectángulo de 10*10

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Plates on Pin56.0 × 400.0 × 700.0 mmPrecision

Plates on Pin

dwie blachy stalowe o wymiarach 40cm na 70cm, wiszące równolegle na sworzniu stalowym o średnicy 50mm

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of 80 MVA Transformer2700.0 × 3000.0 × 4600.0 mmPrecision

80 MVA Transformer

Built a a 80 mva transformer model

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Two-Storey Residential Assembly10000.0 × 8000.0 × 300.0 mmPrecision

Two-Storey Residential Assembly

two-storey residential

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
348.0 × 110.0 × 17.0 mmPrecision

Alfa MiTo 2DIN Radio Fascia (Multi-Part Exploded)

Progetta una mascherina 2 DIN per Alfa Romeo MiTo 955 (2011) destinata alla stampa 3D su Bambu Lab A1 Mini (180×180×180 mm). Il modello deve essere parametrico ed esportabile in ST

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Assembled Gun Model415.0 × 60.0 × 176.5 mmPrecision

Assembled Gun Model

gun

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
250.0 × 80.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

40mm Fan Mounting Frame with Cutouts

Der Arctic S4028-6K ist ein 40mm Ventilator. Daher bitte ich dich die Dimensionen anzupassen und ein Ausschnitt für jeden Lüfter zu machen, damit diese dann auch die Luft ausblasen

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Fuselage Frames with 8 Stringers139.0 × 90.0 × 75.0 mmPrecision

Fuselage Frames with 8 Stringers

Keep all 5 existing fuselage frames unchanged. Add exactly 8 straight longitudinal stringers connecting F1 to F5. Stringers are 2.5 mm square. Place them symmetrically: 2 along the

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Heatsink 43x23x1643.0 × 23.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Heatsink 43x23x16

ectangular Heatsink 23x43x16

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Round Bucket with Handle and Lid270.1 × 270.0 × 210.9 mmPrecision

Round Bucket with Handle and Lid

https://www.auer-packaging.com/fr/Seaux-ronds/ER-8,6-267DK.html Generame este diseno de bote

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Suporte de Mesa Eco Dot106.0 × 70.0 × 79.3 mmPrecision

Suporte de Mesa Eco Dot

Neste suporte não é possível fixar na parede nem esconder os cabos

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Galvanized Steel Handrail Bay1576.0 × 76.0 × 1275.4 mmPrecision

Galvanized Steel Handrail Bay

GALVANIZED STEEL HANDRAIL SYSTEM - Elevation Detail: Total Height 1.10 m, Post spacing (pitch) @ 1.50 m Max. - Top & Mid Rails: 2" DIA Galvanized Pipes (Class C). - Vertical Posts:

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Circular Plate with Four Symmetrical Square Cutouts100.0 × 99.5 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Circular Plate with Four Symmetrical Square Cutouts

make a circle with 4 symmetrical squares in it

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Round Dining Table900.2 × 900.3 × 750.1 mmPrecision

Round Dining Table

make it round table

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
144.3 × 100.4 × 86.8 mmPrecision

Fujifilm X-H2S Camera Cage

fujifilm xh2s camera cage

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
120.0 × 100.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Каретка Z оси с резьбой

Нареж во всех отверстиях под винты соответствующую резьбу

STEPSTLGLB25 PARAMS
3D preview of Vertical Mast Material Lift 3m x 1.3m x 6m3000.0 × 1300.0 × 6000.0 mmPrecision

Vertical Mast Material Lift 3m x 1.3m x 6m

Generate similar in STEP file,the overall length is 3 meter,height is 6meter,width is 1.3meter,desing base on industrial concept & professional

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 674 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.