664 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 10 of 28

3D preview of Stackable Troop Token (Dune GF9)16.0 × 16.0 × 4.0 mmPrecision

Stackable Troop Token (Dune GF9)

create a troop token (for dune gf9) , that can be stackable, it is usually cylindric a little 16 millimeter diameter, with a base rim that allow the stackability, and a top hollow

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Bracket with Inclined Reinforcement and Boss121.5 × 157.0 × 98.0 mmPrecision

Bracket with Inclined Reinforcement and Boss

Base: 105 × 98 × 8 mm Esquinas de la base: R15 Agujeros de la base: Ø15 mm (4) Altura del soporte: 70 mm Espesor del soporte: 20 mm Refuerzo inclinado: 10 mm de espesor Parte super

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
27750.0 × 13515.8 × 1590.0 mmPrecision

Retractable Tensile Canopy Assembly

Create a professional architectural and engineering CAD design for a large outdoor retractable tensile canopy / awning system for RED HOUSE GROUP. PROJECT TYPE: Commercial outdoor

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
3D preview of Adjustable L / Angle Mounting Bracket60.0 × 40.0 × 60.0 mmPrecision

Adjustable L / Angle Mounting Bracket

I want something similar to part number AR-8841RC that I will modify

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
125.0 × 180.0 × 3.0 mmPrecision

Eyeglasses Frame

You must make a glasses what is it?

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
382.2 × 160.0 × 392.3 mmPrecision

Regular Staircase

CHANGE IT TO BE A REGULAR STAIR

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
250.0 × 80.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

40mm Fan Mounting Frame with Cutouts

Der Arctic S4028-6K ist ein 40mm Ventilator. Daher bitte ich dich die Dimensionen anzupassen und ein Ausschnitt für jeden Lüfter zu machen, damit diese dann auch die Luft ausblasen

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Suporte de Mesa Eco Dot106.0 × 70.0 × 79.3 mmPrecision

Suporte de Mesa Eco Dot

Neste suporte não é possível fixar na parede nem esconder os cabos

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Vertical Mast Material Lift 3m x 1.3m x 6m3000.0 × 1300.0 × 6000.0 mmPrecision

Vertical Mast Material Lift 3m x 1.3m x 6m

Generate similar in STEP file,the overall length is 3 meter,height is 6meter,width is 1.3meter,desing base on industrial concept & professional

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS
3D preview of V5 Engine Cylinder50.0 × 50.0 × 45.0 mmPrecision

V5 Engine Cylinder

A v5 engine cylinder

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear M4 Z20 W3088.0 × 88.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear M4 Z20 W30

Generar un engranaje de módulo 4 , con 20 dientes, ancho engranaje 30mm , que pueda transmitir 20hp potencia a 20 RPM

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Engraved Nameplate100.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Engraved Nameplate

I can't see any text

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Triangular Plate64.0 × 56.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Triangular Plate

$fn=80; thickness=10; difference(){ linear_extrude(thickness) polygon([ [-32,-18], [32,-18], [0,38] ]); translate([-22,-6,-1]) cylinder(d=5.3,h=20); translate([22,-6,-1

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
300.0 × 30.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Rail

Créé un rail 300 mm de long 30 mm de profondeur 20 mm de haut double rainure plexiglas 5 mm passage vitre 4 mm

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
600.0 × 585.0 × 800.0 mmPrecision

Smart Wardrobe Folding Appliance

A futuristic built-in smart wardrobe appliance that automatically folds clothes, sleek modern minimalist product design, integrated perfume/aroma diffuser slot, visible laser proxi

STEPSTLGLB41 PARAMS
840.0 × 266.3 × 126.3 mmPrecision

BF-109 RC Airplane Frame

csinálj egy repülő vazat ami nagyon hasonlít egy bf109es re. a váz legyen könnyű de erős szerkezetű. a repülőben legyen minden úgy kialakítva hogy egyből át lehessen alakítani rc r

STEPSTLGLB38 PARAMS
2550.0 × 7100.0 × 3110.0 mmPrecision

Fishing Boat with Frames

6.5 meters x 2.55 meters fishing boat with detals of frams

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS
3D preview of Placa circular con 15 puntos de división38.2 × 38.2 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Placa circular con 15 puntos de división

circunferencia de 120 mm, con 15 puntos de division

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Spacer 12mm OD12.0 × 12.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spacer 12mm OD

Wtf 12mn for this shit ?

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Basic Pedal Assembly169.5 × 84.0 × 41.0 mmPrecision

Basic Pedal Assembly

Use esta imagem apenas como referência visual. Modele uma versão 3D desta pedaleira básica

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Leather Belt Prototype1000.0 × 29.4 × 6.3 mmPrecision

Leather Belt Prototype

Draw me a professional prototype of this:

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
3150.0 × 350.0 × 1270.0 mmPrecision

Barrier Gate Assembly

barrear gate

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Trapeze Support Assembly914.0 × 51.0 × 1828.0 mmPrecision

Trapeze Support Assembly

build a 36" long 2" wide and 6" tall rectangular tubing, with two 6" unistruts un the top and bottom of it and a 3 foot all thread running up through the unistrut holes to make a t

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Dünnwandiger Hohlkegel6.0 × 6.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Dünnwandiger Hohlkegel

Zeichne daneben einen weiteren Konus, Höhe 50mm. Wandstärke 0,7mm. Unten Durchmesser 2mm, oben 6mm. Etwa 10 cm entfernt vom ersten Konus, auf die gleiche Ebene wie der große Konus

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 664 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.