675 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 7 of 29

3D preview of Bicycle Chainring 49T152.5 × 152.5 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Bicycle Chainring 49T

quiero un plato para bicicleta con49 dientes con seoaracion de 9 mm y una altura de cada diente de 6 mm

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Table615.0 × 465.0 × 730.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Table

make a rectangular steel table with height 75 cm, thickness of top 2cm , length 60cm and breath 45 cm, 4 square leg 3cm side

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
74.8 × 32.1 × 223.0 mmPrecision

Simple Femur Bone

create a simple femur bone

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Block with Blind Hole3.0 × 4.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Block with Blind Hole

請幫我或出一個正方體3m*4m*5m並在正方體的中間3m*4m的面上鑽一個1m大小的圓深度為2m

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Building with Doors and Windows11095.8 × 9000.0 × 8087.8 mmPrecision

Building with Doors and Windows

create to me a building with doors and windows and roof

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of FTC 2026-27 Arm Picker Robot400.0 × 555.4 × 278.9 mmPrecision

FTC 2026-27 Arm Picker Robot

Build it for me please

STEPSTLGLB43 PARAMS
137.8 × 137.8 × 4.0 mmPrecision

Motor Mount Frame with Propeller Guards

add the propeller protection back

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
163.8 × 239.4 × 110.0 mmPrecision

Hexapod

HEXAPOD

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
30.0 × 30.0 × 1880.0 mmPrecision

fishing_pole

minimalist fishing pole cli

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Motor Mount Flange60.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Motor Mount Flange

A 60 millimeter motor unit with four 5 millimeter holes

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Auto Block Dispenser100.0 × 80.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Auto Block Dispenser

生成一个自动投放小型固体的盒型装置,可以投放10*10*8mm大小的洗涤块,装置外观透明,可以看到里面的运行机构

STEPSTLGLB43 PARAMS
3D preview of Water Bottle70.0 × 70.0 × 230.0 mmPrecision

Water Bottle

make a water bottle

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Classic Domino Tile48.0 × 25.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Classic Domino Tile

make a domino, classic size shape and design

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
184.1 × 304.0 × 28.0 mmPrecision

Robotic Hand Assembly

Robotic hand tendon driven dextrous each finger should close up and down and move side to side and thumb should have two main movements across and too part of thumb closing and now

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Child Bicycle Trailer1140.0 × 1510.0 × 1253.3 mmPrecision

Child Bicycle Trailer

make the trailer like this but off the description i gave

STEPSTLGLB35 PARAMS
3D preview of Drone Fuselage with Nose Cone260.0 × 84.1 × 400.1 mmPrecision

Drone Fuselage with Nose Cone

Generate a hollow central drone fuselage pod with 2mm wall thickness, internal payload compartment rails, and an aerodynamic nose cone.

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
850.0 × 650.0 × 1910.0 mmPrecision

Briquetting Machine Assembly

Design a briquetting machine that has the following components... stainless steel hopper, hammer mill crusher, and a bottle jack compressor

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Parametric 2×2 Storage Organizer169.0 × 169.0 × 83.0 mmPrecision

Parametric 2×2 Storage Organizer

can you add 2 u shaped finger slots on each side that are centered to the inside compartments that are 20mm wide and 30mm from the top edge

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
1500.0 × 2000.3 × 870.1 mmPrecision

Quadricycle (ATV) Assembly

QUADRO

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

V-Block

Try again

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Frame400.0 × 300.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Frame

Create a rectangular frame 400 mm long, 300 mm wide, and 10 mm thick.

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
120.0 × 57.0 × 145.1 mmPrecision

Minion Character

minion character

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of 4 Delikli Flanş60.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

4 Delikli Flanş

60mm çapında 4 delikli flanş

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Connecting Base Plate100.0 × 50.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Connecting Base Plate

生成一个长100mm、宽50mm,带4个M6螺纹孔的连接底座

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 675 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.