683 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 6 of 29

3D preview of Zwei versetzte Hohlkonusse133.1 × 60.1 × 80.1 mmPrecision

Zwei versetzte Hohlkonusse

zeige beide Konus, auch den ersten

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
280.0 × 250.0 × 211.0 mmPrecision

Welding Mask Helmet

Welding mask helmet

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
610.2 × 730.0 × 1301.4 mmPrecision

Turbojet Engine (GM-style)

یک عدد توربین توربوجت طراحی کن، با تمام جزییاتیی که شرکت جنرال موتورز ارائه میده

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
3D preview of Xiaomi 14 Pro Assembly152.0 × 72.5 × 11.0 mmPrecision

Xiaomi 14 Pro Assembly

xiaomi 14 pro

STEPSTLGLB36 PARAMS
30.0 × 30.0 × 210.8 mmPrecision

Eje Escalonado

Crear un eje mecánico escalonado, concéntrico y paramétrico. Longitud total: 210,8 mm. Secciones: * 30 mm de largo × Ø20 mm * 80 mm de largo × Ø30 mm * 50 mm de largo × Ø24 mm *

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Paddle Electrode Array with Rounded Rectangular Contacts55.4 × 13.0 × 1.0 mmPrecision

Paddle Electrode Array with Rounded Rectangular Contacts

ok the base is good now i need like 20 electrodes liek a rectangle with rounded edge on this base like 5 one each row and the distance between each rectangular circular eletrode i

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Quadcopter Drone Frame166.4 × 166.4 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Quadcopter Drone Frame

give me a drone quadcopter

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
66.2 × 76.4 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Single Boat Propeller

ออกแบบใบพัดเรือเครื่องเดียวให้หน่อย

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Simple Flat‑Roof House Assembly12400.0 × 8400.0 × 3350.0 mmPrecision

Simple Flat‑Roof House Assembly

make a simple single story house with flat roof only having t wo bed rooms and one drawing room also have a main entrance there should not be and furniture and all the rooms and pa

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS
3D preview of Wireless Mouse (Logitech G703 inspired)125.0 × 140.0 × 44.3 mmPrecision

Wireless Mouse (Logitech G703 inspired)

Create a wireless mouse like logi G703

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS
44.0 × 10.0 × 80.0 mmPrecision

Drone Landing Gear Leg

Fertilizer drone

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
80.0 × 80.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Propeller

Propeller

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Tristar Wheel51.0 × 55.2 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Tristar Wheel

make me a tristarwheel cad

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Split Panel (2-Piece for 220 mm Bed)405.0 × 180.0 × 6.0 mmPrecision

Split Panel (2-Piece for 220 mm Bed)

i need it to fit onto my 220x220 print bead, can you cut in into 2 peaces

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Lamp with Honeycomb and Corrugated Cylinders185.0 × 180.0 × 230.0 mmPrecision

Lamp with Honeycomb and Corrugated Cylinders

Construct a lamp based on the following description. Divide it into two parts: the upper section will be a wide—though not particularly short—cylinder featuring a raised hexagonal

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Cube 100 mm100.0 × 100.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Cube 100 mm

Create a cube 100 × 100 × 100 mm.

STEPSTLGLB1 PARAMS
3D preview of Rounded-Corner Rectangular Tray540.0 × 410.0 × 60.0 mmPrecision

Rounded-Corner Rectangular Tray

The inner_corner_radius parameter has no effect on the geometry. Rebuild the cavity instead of filleting it afterwards: sketch a 520 x 390 mm rectangle whose four corners are round

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
74.8 × 32.1 × 223.0 mmPrecision

Simple Femur Bone

create a simple femur bone

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Block with Blind Hole3.0 × 4.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Block with Blind Hole

請幫我或出一個正方體3m*4m*5m並在正方體的中間3m*4m的面上鑽一個1m大小的圓深度為2m

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Small Electric Motor Assembly30.0 × 30.0 × 80.0 mmPrecision

Small Electric Motor Assembly

Motor

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of Round Wood Table1203.2 × 1202.8 × 790.2 mmPrecision

Round Wood Table

please create a round wood table

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Motor Mount Flange60.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Motor Mount Flange

A 60 millimeter motor unit with four 5 millimeter holes

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
137.8 × 137.8 × 4.0 mmPrecision

Motor Mount Frame with Propeller Guards

add the propeller protection back

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 170.0 mmPrecision

BLDC Motor Assembly

thiết kế cho tôi 1 động cơ BLDC 3 pha DC

STEPSTLGLB30 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 683 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.