671 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 4 of 28

3D preview of Parametric Computer Mouse120.4 × 65.8 × 40.4 mmPrecision

Parametric Computer Mouse

faça um mouse completo

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of Servo Horn40.0 × 12.0 × 6.0 mmPrecision

Servo Horn

hazlo para que sean funcional con un servo motor

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of 4-Wheel Drive Base260.0 × 210.0 × 65.0 mmPrecision

4-Wheel Drive Base

crea una base motriz de 4 ruedas

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear

ترس

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Integrated Shaft and Keyway44.0 × 44.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Integrated Shaft and Keyway

aumenta il diametro dell'albero portandolo a 20mm e inserisci una chiavetta tra albero ed ingranaggio

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Cube with Tabs and Second Cube45.0 × 70.0 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Cube with Tabs and Second Cube

un dado

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of V-hull RC Boat100.0 × 300.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

V-hull RC Boat

A V-shaped mono hull for a 300mm RC speed boat with a hollow electronics bay and a flat transom

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of ESP32-S3-Touch-LCD-1.69 Case52.0 × 52.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

ESP32-S3-Touch-LCD-1.69 Case

Make a casing for ESP32-S3-Touch-LCD-1.69 with switches and provisions for USB C connection

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Steampunk Pipe with Engravings & Knobs120.0 × 46.6 × 53.1 mmPrecision

Steampunk Pipe with Engravings & Knobs

can i send you a picture for exemple

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
3D preview of Sheet Metal Cabinet Body600.0 × 300.0 × 800.0 mmPrecision

Sheet Metal Cabinet Body

帮我生成一个钣金柜体结构。

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylindrical Tube30.0 × 30.0 × 100.0 mmPrecision

Cylindrical Tube

build a tube

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Brass Compression Adapter (1/2" Sweat x 3/8" Comp)19.0 × 21.9 × 63.4 mmPrecision

Brass Compression Adapter (1/2" Sweat x 3/8" Comp)

Make this product https://www.brasscraft.com/product/12-in-nom-sweat-x-38-in-o-d-comp-18/

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Raised Garden Bed Enclosure3138.0 × 2528.0 × 2134.0 mmPrecision

Raised Garden Bed Enclosure

Can you give me a list of building material needed? How many boards and what dimensions?

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of M8 Hex Bolt8.0 × 8.0 × 35.3 mmPrecision

M8 Hex Bolt

How long does this progress even take?

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Steampunk Pipe with Valve Knobs and Engraving210.0 × 54.0 × 41.8 mmPrecision

Steampunk Pipe with Valve Knobs and Engraving

can you make it steampunk style with engraving on pipe and valves knobs

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
3D preview of H-Quad Tilt-Rotor UAV2150.0 × 1810.0 × 220.0 mmPrecision

H-Quad Tilt-Rotor UAV

i want you to design a fuselage of quad wing with tilt rotor mechanism uav (h shaped), with appropriate dimesnions

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
3D preview of Brother Toner Drive Gear26.0 × 26.0 × 12.0 mmPrecision

Brother Toner Drive Gear

Engrenagem Movimentação Toner 2540 2340 2720 L2540 L2520 Brother

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Soap Dispenser Assembly100.0 × 100.0 × 148.5 mmPrecision

Soap Dispenser Assembly

design a soap dispenser which has a push button to deliver soap from bottom

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of TTC Compression Nail10.5 × 10.5 × 210.0 mmPrecision

TTC Compression Nail

Given the part number table for drawing MNAYXXXXX-01 (Comp, Nail, TTC), identify the correct PART NO. based on the following inputs: Diameter (DIM 'A' column reference): [e.g., 10

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Unicorn Drone Flute165.0 × 180.8 × 39.5 mmPrecision

Unicorn Drone Flute

funkcni drone flute jako od teletunes unicorn drone flute

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Turbine Fan1.0 × 1.0 × 0.5 mmPrecision

Turbine Fan

create a turbine fan of 1 meter

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Turbojet Engine (GM-style)610.2 × 730.0 × 1301.4 mmPrecision

Turbojet Engine (GM-style)

یک عدد توربین توربوجت طراحی کن، با تمام جزییاتیی که شرکت جنرال موتورز ارائه میده

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
3D preview of Desk Lamp Assembly276.5 × 120.2 × 445.7 mmPrecision

Desk Lamp Assembly

https://cdn.openart.ai/watermarked_images/7j2VC9IITFnkdxM0Srvx/thumbnail_54428511_1785742981024.webp

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Wrought-Iron Fence Railing Panel1018.0 × 25.0 × 874.0 mmPrecision

Wrought-Iron Fence Railing Panel

create a fabrication drawing for these rails

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 671 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.