676 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 3 of 29

3D preview of Hidrostal Submersible Pump with Extraction Assembly460.7 × 460.6 × 6770.1 mmPrecision

Hidrostal Submersible Pump with Extraction Assembly

the pump is an hidrostal inmersive pump

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylinder20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Cylinder

https://textocad.com/sign-in?redirect_url=https%3A%2F%2Ftextocad.com%2Feditor

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
3D preview of A350 Left Wing (Simplified)11028.4 × 2228.4 × 16028.4 mmPrecision

A350 Left Wing (Simplified)

create the left wing of airbus a350

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Sphere with Through-Hole50.1 × 50.1 × 49.6 mmPrecision

Sphere with Through-Hole

create a spehre with a hole in it.

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
3D preview of Salt & Sugar Tablet Press Die70.0 × 70.0 × 60.0 mmPrecision

Salt & Sugar Tablet Press Die

Design of a salt and sugar tablet press

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of V16 Engine Block300.0 × 200.0 × 120.0 mmPrecision

V16 Engine Block

V16 Engine

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Jetson Orin Nano/NX Base Board170.0 × 120.0 × 1.6 mmPrecision

Jetson Orin Nano/NX Base Board

Waveshare Jetson Orin Nano / NX Super Dual Ethernet Base Board, Based On Jetson Orin Nano And Jetson Orin NX Module

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of C-Frame Hydraulic Press250.0 × 342.5 × 410.0 mmPrecision

C-Frame Hydraulic Press

صمم لي بريسات يدويه وكهربائية هيدروليك

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Carbon Fiber Quadcopter Frame307.3 × 307.3 × 11.5 mmPrecision

Carbon Fiber Quadcopter Frame

Design me a carbon fiber drone frame that fits the following parameters: 4 inch rotors, frame thickness: minimum required for structural rigididity of drone and 6s2p battery with 5

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Gantry Assembly800.0 × 150.0 × 640.0 mmPrecision

Gantry Assembly

make a gantry

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
3D preview of Container with Lifting Slings and Hook18006.0 × 4507.4 × 10733.2 mmPrecision

Container with Lifting Slings and Hook

each top corner of this container draw 10 m long webslings put all end eys in to teh centre of the crane hook placed on th top of the container exact centre

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Church Leadership Center Cross Mounting Bracket70.0 × 100.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Church Leadership Center Cross Mounting Bracket

That.Church Leadership Center

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Ceiling Mount Bracket for 500L Air Compressor150.0 × 250.0 × 200.0 mmPrecision

Ceiling Mount Bracket for 500L Air Compressor

بناء حامل معدني لتعليق ضاغط هواء 500 لتر في السقف و تثبيته على الجسور الاسمنتية النازلة للسقف

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of M48 Male to 42.5mm Socket Pipe Adaptor69.3 × 60.0 × 65.0 mmPrecision

M48 Male to 42.5mm Socket Pipe Adaptor

60mm threaded and socketed pipe adaptor. Top features male M48 x 2mm pitch x 25mm length, 35mm through hole. Mid section features hexagonal boss for spanner. bottom features 49,5mm

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Hex Key41.5 × 2.5 × 81.5 mmPrecision

Hex Key

مفك سداسي

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear Z25 M2 with Keyway53.9 × 54.0 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear Z25 M2 with Keyway

Engranaje recto z25 modulo 2, ancho 25, con agujero de Ø20mm. con chaveta de acuerdo a norma DIN.

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Connecting Base with M6 Threaded Holes100.0 × 50.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Connecting Base with M6 Threaded Holes

生成一个长100mm、宽50mm,带4个M6螺纹孔的连接底座

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Compression Fitting Adapter 1/2 x 3/819.6 × 19.1 × 37.7 mmPrecision

Compression Fitting Adapter 1/2 x 3/8

No tis no th same. look decription on website: https://www.brasscraft.com/product/12-in-nom-comp-x-38-in-o-d-comp-10/

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Scroll Compressor for 10T Chiller120.0 × 120.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Scroll Compressor for 10T Chiller

Can you draw a detailed Scroll compressor for 10T Chiller unit with detailed dimensions

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of X-Frame Micro Quadcopter Frame59.0 × 59.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

X-Frame Micro Quadcopter Frame

remove the circle

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of Robotic Spider Hexapod Assembly100.0 × 270.2 × 95.1 mmPrecision

Robotic Spider Hexapod Assembly

You have to design robotic spider 6 legs each leg contains 3 servo motor which 3 placed are mounded and used small measurements for industrial climbing purpose to used

STEPSTLGLB25 PARAMS
3D preview of Clamshell Hot Press Mold90.0 × 70.0 × 85.0 mmPrecision

Clamshell Hot Press Mold

請生成貝殼形狀的熱壓模具,具有上下模具,貝殼尺寸 9公分為主。

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Inline-4 Engine Assembly555.1 × 200.0 × 5080.0 mmPrecision

Inline-4 Engine Assembly

Generate a detailed dimemsioned drawing of the longitudinal and transverse view of a car engine

STEPSTLGLB40 PARAMS
3D preview of GE9X Fan Blade148.0 × 43.8 × 170.7 mmPrecision

GE9X Fan Blade

i need a ge9x blade

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 676 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.