682 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 14 of 29

3D preview of Flange60.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Flange

https://chatgpt.com/s/m_6a5e6548cd0c81919a095330acc53163

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Five Hollow Fuselage Frames137.0 × 90.0 × 75.0 mmPrecision

Five Hollow Fuselage Frames

Create ONLY five hollow transverse fuselage frames along a 135 mm horizontal centreline. Do not add stringers or spars yet. Frame positions and outside dimensions: F1: x=0 mm, wi

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Box Sash Windows Front Elevation1095.0 × 2070.0 × 35.0 mmPrecision

Box Sash Windows Front Elevation

no it needs to be a 2D drawing of this window. this is an angled image but it needs to be a front on 2D drawing with the above measurements

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Remote Weapon System380.0 × 120.0 × 150.0 mmPrecision

Remote Weapon System

I want a complete remote weapon system designe

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Hollow Cylinder

cylinder with hole in it

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
1036.0 × 2418.0 × 2518.0 mmPrecision

Murphy Bed Assembly

crea da zero un marphy bed orizzontale per matterasso singolo 90x200 cm

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
13.0 × 13.0 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Cylinder with Dual Blind Holes

Generate a cylinder of 2.5cm height, 1.3 diameter. It should have a central hollow of 0.5cm bore with depth of 0.8 depth on one side. The other end of the cylinder should have a ce

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
1815.1 × 250.1 × 357.1 mmPrecision

Cocker Spaniel Sculpture (Exploded)

Individual pieces that could be welded together to make a life sized cocker spaniel sculpture

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Catamaran Pontoon Boat8000.0 × 2500.2 × 950.0 mmPrecision

Catamaran Pontoon Boat

Создай катамаран для 3D друга понтоны размеры длина 8 м ширина 2,5 метра

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Openwork Pen Holder80.1 × 80.0 × 100.1 mmPrecision

Openwork Pen Holder

笔筒要镂空

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Circular Disc120.0 × 120.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Circular Disc

create a circle with 120mm

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
80.0 × 30.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

64 mm Hand Crank

bitte ertselle eine 64 mm handkurbel

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
210.1 × 210.0 × 20.1 mmPrecision

DN100 Pipeline Flange

Фланец трубопроводный DN100

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
1298.4 × 903.4 × 616.7 mmPrecision

Stainless Steel Cabinet

1.7 mm wall thickness

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Nikon Z50 II Flash Diffuser76.5 × 66.4 × 66.7 mmPrecision

Nikon Z50 II Flash Diffuser

Diffuseur flash nokon Z50ii en impression 3D Je partirais sur ces caractéristiques : ÉlémentDimension Largeur interne de la griffe 18,70 mm Largeur extérieure ≈21 mm Épaisseur des

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
100.0 × 113.0 × 39.0 mmPrecision

Citycoco 3.5-inch Display Enclosure Assembly

Luotko näyttökotelon 3,5" näytölle citycoco sähköskootteriin?

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
3D preview of Batman ATV Steering Wheel220.1 × 200.5 × 25.1 mmPrecision

Batman ATV Steering Wheel

Generate a steering wheel batman design for atv having diameter 26 cm

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Police Peaked Cap (Flat-Top Service Cap)309.2 × 275.0 × 120.1 mmPrecision

Police Peaked Cap (Flat-Top Service Cap)

not like this i want it like the other police cap

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
45.2 × 75.2 × 36.2 mmPrecision

Wearable Smart Pendant Body

Modify the existing model only. Do NOT create a water droplet. Match the outer profile of a modern wearable smart pendant. The shape should resemble a rounded pebble or wearable

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
1092.2 × 304.8 × 38.1 mmPrecision

Stair Tread

Stairs 3 feet 7 inch by 1 feet

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
200.0 × 40.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Arctic Fan Mounting Frame (5-pack)

Ich möchte ein rechteckigen Rahmen, an welchen ich 5 Stück Arctic S4028-6K anbauen kann.

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Floral Rosette Brooch57.0 × 57.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Floral Rosette Brooch

turn this into a 50 mm brooch

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of XIAO ESP32S3 Sense Camera & AA Battery Case80.0 × 40.0 × 23.0 mmPrecision

XIAO ESP32S3 Sense Camera & AA Battery Case

Totaly not correct

STEPSTLGLB43 PARAMS
3D preview of Spoked Pulley with Outer Fillets100.0 × 100.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Spoked Pulley with Outer Fillets

add fillets to outer surfaces

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 682 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.