183 models

Organic and sculpted

Smooth, blended shapes built by the Organic design mode rather than machined geometry. Grouped separately because they are made a different way: an SDF field meshed into a solid, not a CAD sketch.

Page 3 of 8

3D preview of Folded Micro Quadcopter120 × 25.4 × 117.1 mmOrganic

Folded Micro Quadcopter

Design a compact deployable micro UAV for a CanSat system. Act as a mechanical engineer specializing in micro UAVs and folding drone mechanisms. Output a CAD-ready, 3D-printable en

STLGLB
3D preview of RoboHomoBot55.1 × 120 × 30.0 mmOrganic

RoboHomoBot

Design a 3D CAD model of a fully autonomous humanoid biped robot for the Robofest AI HOMO BOT competition. Dimensions Height: 800 mm (80 cm) Maximum weight: 20 kg Lightweight modu

STLGLB
3D preview of Avuc Ici Motorlu Tornavida120.0 × 39.5 × 38.6 mmOrganic

Avuc Ici Motorlu Tornavida

avuc ici motorlu tornavida tasarlamak istiyorum

STLGLB
3D preview of Quadcopter Hover Drone120 × 120.0 × 45.4 mmOrganic

Quadcopter Hover Drone

Type: Compact quadcopter hover drone. ​Structure: Central aerodynamic body with 4 ducted fan thrusters and angled armor plates. ​Details: Front spherical camera, top LiDAR sensor,

STLGLB
3D preview of TAV_Print_Model120 × 68.5 × 46.3 mmOrganic

TAV_Print_Model

Create a 3D printable model of the text "TAV" designed for Bambu Lab 3D printers. Overall dimensions: Maximum length: 250 mm Maximum height: 100 mm Total assembled height: 30 mm

STLGLB
3D preview of Floating Fish Cave116.0 × 120 × 116.0 mmOrganic

Floating Fish Cave

Lattice gaps are way too thick and large. Add a 30 mm circular entrance

STLGLB
120 × 76.3 × 70.6 mmOrganic

KOOLBOKS Enclosure

Create a portable commercial solar generator enclosure for the KOOLBOKS brand. Overall product: A rugged rectangular portable energy-storage system designed for commercial/off-gri

STLGLB
118.7 × 120 × 57.0 mmOrganic

Hexapod Chassis with Wheels

Design a realistic mechanical chassis for a six-legged hybrid spider robot with wheel support. The chassis should have a hexagonal shape measuring approximately 350 mm long, 280 mm

STLGLB
3D preview of Hollow Microneedle in Sheath78.2 × 120 × 78.2 mmOrganic

Hollow Microneedle in Sheath

generate microneedle structure hollow inside a hollow tube

STLGLB
120.0 × 59.5 × 120 mmOrganic

Rounded Plate

가로세로 10mm높이3t판재

STLGLB
95.9 × 120 × 95.9 mmOrganic

Small Conga

SMALL CONGA

STLGLB
3D preview of 6-DOF Robot Arm (400mm)48.3 × 120.0 × 80.2 mmOrganic

6-DOF Robot Arm (400mm)

Small 6 dof Robot arm for a robot 400mm hight

STLGLB
3D preview of Fountain Bowl120.0 × 46.7 × 120 mmOrganic

Fountain Bowl

Fountain with 4(4mm) holes smaller than the downside hole which will be connected to the motor(10.6mm), the model is a thin tube that ends in a bowl shaped top so it can hold water

STLGLB
3D preview of Ghost Bong Topper65.6 × 120 × 66.5 mmOrganic

Ghost Bong Topper

functional ghost themed bong topper for 16 oz mason jar, with 14 mm bowl holder, downstem, and mouth piece

STLGLB
120 × 82.5 × 93.5 mmOrganic

Roll-Off Tire Cage Container

Create a parametric 3D CAD model of a 12-foot long industrial hooklift roll-off tire collection cage container with a total outer structural envelope of 144 inches length, 96 inche

STLGLB
58.5 × 42.1 × 120 mmOrganic

Quadruped Robot Dog with Servo Slots

create a design of a four leged robot dog similar to attach picture its legs are operted with sg90 motor so create slot according to that ad the main body should carry esp32 expans

STLGLB
120.0 × 58.7 × 51.8 mmOrganic

Мышь

русский язык можно ?

STLGLB
3D preview of Evil Town120 × 116.6 × 94.9 mmOrganic

Evil Town

Evil town to 3d

STLGLB
3D preview of Rotary Lollipop Former120 × 89.8 × 116.3 mmOrganic

Rotary Lollipop Former

This machine is a **rotary lollipop forming system** mounted on a rigid welded steel frame. A horizontal indexing table carries evenly spaced lollipop molds and moves them step by

STLGLB
3D preview of Rectangular Plate with Mounting Holes120.0 × 72.1 × 6.3 mmOrganic

Rectangular Plate with Mounting Holes

Create a parametric rectangular plate. Width: 100 mm Height: 60 mm Thickness: 5 mm Add four 6 mm mounting holes, one near each corner.

STLGLB
3D preview of VW Tarek Rally Car69.8 × 47.5 × 120 mmOrganic

VW Tarek Rally Car

VW Tarek rally car from 2003 Paris-Dakar race

STLGLB
19.6 × 14.9 × 120 mmOrganic

Conveyor

Design a conveyor mechanism with a 37-degree incline, a travel length of 3 meters, and a width of 5 meters, powered by a 3 kW motor.

STLGLB
78.1 × 120.0 × 75.7 mmOrganic

Fiberglass Panel Tank with Ladder and Nozzles

can u make design and detail for panel tank fibreglass (looder, inlet, outlet, panel)

STLGLB
3D preview of Old-School Copper Towel Dryer67.5 × 120 × 15.1 mmOrganic

Old-School Copper Towel Dryer

make a towel dryer from copper piprs dimension 22mm and 15mm , make a design that is old school

STLGLB

Showing 24 of 183 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.