Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
369
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 77 of 84

More models

156.0 × 266.0 × 346.4 mmPrecision

Pharma Enclosure Assembly

A rectangular electronic enclosure box designed for pharmaceutical standards, with internal dimensions: width 250mm, height 330mm, depth 140mm, and wall thickness 4mm. The roof is

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Engine Renovation Support Bracket120.0 × 80.0 × 110.0 mmPrecision

Engine Renovation Support Bracket

Support pour rénovation moteur

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Electrical Panel with 2 Breakers204.0 × 449.5 × 142.5 mmPrecision

Electrical Panel with 2 Breakers

электрический щит на 2 автомата

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
15605.0 × 1200.0 × 750.0 mmPrecision

Heavy-Duty CNC Router Exploded View

A highly rigid, heavy-duty industrial CNC router machine designed for metal milling (aluminum and steel), isometric 3D CAD model style, clean mechanical engineering design. Key St

STEPSTLGLB50 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Keyway and Bore Chamfers44.0 × 44.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Keyway and Bore Chamfers

generate CAD

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
1970.0 × 240.0 × 185.0 mmPrecision

Koi Feeder Chassis Assembly

Design a fully parametric 3D-printable main chassis for a professional outdoor WiFi koi feeder. Requirements Overall size: 240 × 240 × 185 mm Material: ASA (PETG-CF compatible) Wa

STEPSTLGLB27 PARAMS
3D preview of Human Front Tooth38.6 × 120.0 × 29.7 mmOrganic

Human Front Tooth

передний зуб человека

STLGLB
3D preview of Mounting Plate with Half Groove and Four Counterbored Holes80.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Mounting Plate with Half Groove and Four Counterbored Holes

the four holes have disappeared

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Blower Angin dan Tungku (CFD Ready)600.0 × 2343.0 × 1005.0 mmPrecision

Blower Angin dan Tungku (CFD Ready)

buatkan desain gambar lengkap 3d dari sebuah blower angin yang terhubung dengan pipa panjang 1 meter dan ujung pipa satuya terhubug dengan tungku / kompor yang jika dinyalakan blow

STEPSTLGLB37 PARAMS
3D preview of Interlocking Block Pair A and B45.0 × 30.0 × 18.0 mmPrecision

Interlocking Block Pair A and B

Genera dos piezas 3D independientes, cada una como un cubo rectangular de 30mm x 30mm x 10mm (ancho x profundo x alto), vistas desde arriba (planta), de frente y en 3D isométrico.

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Portable Anti-Drone System Prototype160.0 × 120.0 × 157.0 mmPrecision

Portable Anti-Drone System Prototype

A clean, high-resolution 3D CAD render of a portable anti-drone system prototype. The device features a clear acrylic and aluminum extrusion frame. Mounted on top is a 2-axis brush

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
12000.0 × 3600.0 × 150.0 mmPrecision

Toilet-Pantry Building

2 room toilet pantry having dimension 12x3.6m with elevation drawing

STEPSTLGLB23 PARAMS
3D preview of Scissor Lift Arm Link1280.0 × 80.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Scissor Lift Arm Link

https://support.taittowers.com/s/article/Scissor-Lift-Dual-Push-Chain create this stage lift automation

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
100.0 × 100.0 × 72.0 mmPrecision

Flanged Pipe Connector

Create a 3D flanged pipe connector in AutoCAD with exact dimensions: 1. Base Flange: Draw a cylinder with diameter 100mm and height 12mm. 2. Shaft: Draw a cylinder on top with dia

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Rugged Tactical Case with Heavy-Duty Hinges and Toggle Latch392.0 × 89.0 × 49.0 mmPrecision

Rugged Tactical Case with Heavy-Duty Hinges and Toggle Latch

Modify the current design with heavy-duty mechanical updates: 1. Replace the back hinge mechanism with exactly 2 oversized, extra robust barrel hinges. The outer diameter of the hi

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Low-Profile Telescopic Inspection Robot with Detachable Walking Head36.4 × 120 × 24.3 mmOrganic

Low-Profile Telescopic Inspection Robot with Detachable Walking Head

Create a complete 2D CAD concept drawing of an ultra-low-profile robotic inspection system for refinery and petrochemical environments. The robot must have a very low rectangular

STLGLB
3D preview of Alternator & Motor Mounting Box220.0 × 220.0 × 165.0 mmPrecision

Alternator & Motor Mounting Box

i'm thinking more of a rectangular box/frame to have and hold the alternator inside the box itself. the box with hall inner walls wide enough the alternator will slide in easily as

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of MagSafe Car Vent Mount Enclosure62.0 × 30.0 × 62.1 mmPrecision

MagSafe Car Vent Mount Enclosure

magsafe charger enclsure for car

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of 3-Blade Airplane Propeller (Image-Matched)117.0 × 133.0 × 34.4 mmPrecision

3-Blade Airplane Propeller (Image-Matched)

match propeller shape in image

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of BOTTOM PANEL17.5 × 9.5 × 0.8 mmPrecision

BOTTOM PANEL

Create one solid rectangular plywood panel. Dimensions: 17.5 x 9.5 x 0.75 inches Name: BOTTOM PANEL Export STL.

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
120.0 × 119.9 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Ingranaggio 116 mm modulo 2

realizza un ingraggio di diametro 116 mm modulo 2

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Futuristic Slanted Robot Chassis – Wide & Shallow140.1 × 85.1 × 240.1 mmPrecision

Futuristic Slanted Robot Chassis – Wide & Shallow

make the lenght a little small but a longer breadth

STEPSTLGLB42 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 48.0 mmPrecision

Clamping Knob with Integrated M6 Threaded Shaft

Modify the existing knob. Keep the outside grip and internal reinforcing ribs. Remove the plain center hole. Replace it with an integrated M6 threaded shaft extending 18 mm belo

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
356.2 × 333.5 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Geodesic Dome 6-Way Connector Hub

Create a 3D CAD model of a geodesic dome 6-way connector hub. The core is a central vertical cylinder with a 3-inch outer diameter and 50mm height. Radiating horizontally from the

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.