676 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 23 of 29

3D preview of Chamfered Alignment Nut30.0 × 50.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Chamfered Alignment Nut

Camferred not rounded corners

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Anti-Drone SPV Turret Assembly6000.0 × 2500.3 × 3500.2 mmPrecision

Anti-Drone SPV Turret Assembly

Muje special purpose vehicle ke liye Anti drone assembly Cad model banado

STEPSTLGLB37 PARAMS
3D preview of Compartment Bin with U-Shaped Finger Slots129.0 × 129.0 × 43.0 mmPrecision

Compartment Bin with U-Shaped Finger Slots

those finger slots need to extend 30mm down from the top with rounded bottom

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
104.0 × 64.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Enclosure Lid with Corner Screw Holes

PLaats 3 4 gaten in voor 3mm schroeven in elke hoek 1 op 6mm uit de zijkanten

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Scissor Lift Arm Link1280.0 × 80.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Scissor Lift Arm Link

https://support.taittowers.com/s/article/Scissor-Lift-Dual-Push-Chain create this stage lift automation

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Blower Angin dan Tungku (CFD Ready)600.0 × 2343.0 × 1005.0 mmPrecision

Blower Angin dan Tungku (CFD Ready)

buatkan desain gambar lengkap 3d dari sebuah blower angin yang terhubung dengan pipa panjang 1 meter dan ujung pipa satuya terhubug dengan tungku / kompor yang jika dinyalakan blow

STEPSTLGLB37 PARAMS
5000.0 × 4350.0 × 4600.0 mmPrecision

Subway Platform Assembly (Precision)

Built Subway Platform Assembly (precision).

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
3D preview of F18 Foldable Joystick Combo180.0 × 127.0 × 230.0 mmPrecision

F18 Foldable Joystick Combo

сделай аналогично только со складными джоййстиками Simplayer WINWING Orions 2 F16 F16EX F18 Joystick Combo F18

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
247.0 × 72.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

ER40 4-Tooth Collet Wrench

create a 4-tooth wrench in 3D for an ER40 collet

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
6.0 × 6.0 × 9.9 mmPrecision

M6 Screw (short)

Realiza un tornillo de 6 milímetros con cerda se 5.85 milímetros

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Mounting Plate with Half Groove and Four Counterbored Holes80.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Mounting Plate with Half Groove and Four Counterbored Holes

the four holes have disappeared

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
60.0 × 60.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear 28T

сделай шестерню с 28 зубчиками

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
30.0 × 30.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Fountain Nozzle

Fountain with 4(4mm) holes smaller than the downside hole which will be connected to the motor(10.6mm)

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Cylindrical Spacer

Hallo

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Shark Drone Body317.8 × 97.3 × 86.7 mmPrecision

Shark Drone Body

I want you generate a model of a shark dentical drone body which is aerodynamically good

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Brazo Robotico Hidraulico695.8 × 140.0 × 531.4 mmPrecision

Brazo Robotico Hidraulico

Diseña un modelo CAD paramétrico de un brazo robótico antropomórfico hidráulico basado exactamente en la imagen de referencia. El brazo está montado sobre una base fija y tiene exa

STEPSTLGLB36 PARAMS
3D preview of Trapezoidal Plate with Holes116.0 × 235.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Trapezoidal Plate with Holes

Largo total: 235 mm Ancho inferior: 116 mm Ancho superior: 47 mm Espesor: 20 mm Agujero superior central: Ø28 mm Dos agujeros inferiores: Ø22 mm Dos agujeros pequeños superiores: Ø

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Raspberry Pi 10-inch Screen Bezel239.0 × 143.0 × 7.0 mmPrecision

Raspberry Pi 10-inch Screen Bezel

I’d like a bezel for a raspberry pi 10” screen, the bezel should be 7mm deep and 8mm wide . The pi screen should be rebated into the bezel by 2mm and 3mm of the bezel should be vis

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Omni Wheel with Diagonal Rollers394.7 × 50.0 × 24.0 mmPrecision

Omni Wheel with Diagonal Rollers

build the referrence image i give you with a length of 32mm and use diagional rollers with 8 of them and then make it so the center hole is a hexagon that is 7mm flat to flat

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
303.6 × 80.0 × 163.6 mmPrecision

Robot Arm Assembly

De mi napravi robot ruku

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
214.5 × 53.0 × 98.0 mmPrecision

F1 2025 Red Bull RB21 Simplified Model

Model F1 1;1 jak Red Bull RB21 2025, długość całkowita 200mm.

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Disney Planes Wall Sign200.0 × 120.0 × 11.5 mmPrecision

Disney Planes Wall Sign

Disney planes wallsign

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Stern Tube (Дейдвуд)200.1 × 200.0 × 600.1 mmPrecision

Stern Tube (Дейдвуд)

Сделай модель дейдвуда

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Ammo Rack90.0 × 87.0 × 63.0 mmPrecision

Ammo Rack

will this model require support on a bambu X2D?

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 676 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.