676 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 2 of 29

3D preview of 15x9.5 Drone Propeller44.0 × 381.5 × 18.0 mmPrecision

15x9.5 Drone Propeller

Drone Propeller Generator 15*9.5

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Flat Plate Chassis200.0 × 120.0 × 3.0 mmPrecision

Flat Plate Chassis

take this image as an reference and make an entire chassis

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Rectangular Plate50.0 × 7.0 × 240.0 mmPrecision

Rectangular Plate

make the hight 240mm total

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Flash64 Enclosure (Base + Top)82.0 × 112.0 × 41.5 mmPrecision

Flash64 Enclosure (Base + Top)

tengo una caja llamada flash64 las dimensiones es de ancho 8.2cm,11cm largo y 2cm de alto,pero despues de esos dos de alto tiene una pieza que sobresale los cortes de la parte de a

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylinder20.0 × 20.0 × 40.0 mmPrecision

Cylinder

What max prompt length

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
3D preview of Tunnel Dryer Assembly2500.0 × 1190.0 × 1435.0 mmPrecision

Tunnel Dryer Assembly

puedes crear los planos de un secador de tunel?

STEPSTLGLB25 PARAMS
3D preview of Convoyeur à rouleaux1200.0 × 3000.0 × 900.0 mmPrecision

Convoyeur à rouleaux

Convoyeur à rouleaux, châssis rectangulaire en acier de longueur 3000mm, largeur 600mm, hauteur 300mm. Deux poutres latérales en U de section 100x50mm et épaisseur 4mm, parallèles,

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Animated Mechanical Watch Movement47.5 × 30.0 × 10.2 mmPrecision

Animated Mechanical Watch Movement

animate the workings of it

STEPSTLGLB38 PARAMS
3D preview of Hollow Microneedle2.0 × 2.0 × 1.4 mmPrecision

Hollow Microneedle

microneddle hollow structure

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Go-Kart Ladder Frame1500.0 × 900.0 × 25.0 mmPrecision

Go-Kart Ladder Frame

draw a 1500mm x 900mm ladder frame using 25mm lines for gocart model for major project

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Complete Car Assembly4200.0 × 1940.2 × 1900.0 mmPrecision

Complete Car Assembly

um carro completo

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of 3-Phase BLDC Motor Assembly42.0 × 42.0 × 120.0 mmPrecision

3-Phase BLDC Motor Assembly

thiết kế cho tôi động cơ BLDC 3pha DC

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Hollow Cone50.1 × 50.1 × 50.1 mmPrecision

Hollow Cone

Zeichne einen Konus, 50mm hoch. Unten Durchmesser 50mm, oben Durchmesser 4,42mm. Dann entferne innen bis auf Wandstärke 1mm

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Micanite Band Heater221.6 × 200.0 × 418.8 mmPrecision

Micanite Band Heater

Micanite band heater, 200 mm diameter, 230 mm height 300 mm long heat-resistant lead wire

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of U-Ring Seal40.0 × 40.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

U-Ring Seal

"Create a parametric U-ring seal with adjustable inner diameter, outer diameter, and height."

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Wire Mesh Net 1×1 m1000.0 × 1000.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Wire Mesh Net 1×1 m

Net 1×1m

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Glock Pistol Assembly180.0 × 40.0 × 245.0 mmPrecision

Glock Pistol Assembly

Огнестрельный пистолет glock

STEPSTLGLB39 PARAMS
3D preview of Toyota Yaris Ativ HEV Premium Simplified Car Body4425.1 × 1740.0 × 1480.1 mmPrecision

Toyota Yaris Ativ HEV Premium Simplified Car Body

สร้างโมเดลรถคันนี้รถรุ่นtoyota yaris ativ hev premium

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Hollow Cone50.1 × 50.1 × 40.1 mmPrecision

Hollow Cone

hollow cone

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Attached Pergola7520.0 × 4900.0 × 2500.0 mmPrecision

Attached Pergola

2D CAD technical drawing, top view layout of an attached pergola structure. Wall attachment length is 7470mm. Left perpendicular side projection is 3400mm. Right perpendicular side

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Salt and Sugar Tablet Press Frame100.0 × 60.0 × 89.5 mmPrecision

Salt and Sugar Tablet Press Frame

Design of a salt and sugar tablet press

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Flange with Bolt Circle100.0 × 100.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Flange with Bolt Circle

Finished?

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Drone Frame with Removable Plates244.9 × 244.9 × 26.4 mmPrecision

Drone Frame with Removable Plates

This Model is vertically integrated but I want two separate pieces, one above and one below.

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Hidrostal Submersible Pump with Extraction Assembly460.7 × 460.6 × 6770.1 mmPrecision

Hidrostal Submersible Pump with Extraction Assembly

the pump is an hidrostal inmersive pump

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 676 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.