682 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 17 of 29

3D preview of DHT11 Temperature & Humidity Sensor15.5 × 5.5 × 20.0 mmPrecision

DHT11 Temperature & Humidity Sensor

build dht11 sensor

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of Custom Built-In Cabinet1524.0 × 433.0 × 2858.0 mmPrecision

Custom Built-In Cabinet

Base Cabinet Height 38.000 inches Countertop Elevation 38.000 inches Upper Cabinet Height 74.520 inches Overall Height 112.520 inches ⸻ Cabinet Depths Base Cabinet 17.04

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Amateur Rocket110.0 × 110.0 × 150.0 mmPrecision

Amateur Rocket

create a CAD of the amateur rocket i have uploaded, generate it perfectly in 3d

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Vacuum Vane Pump Rotor

vacuum vane pump

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
20.0 × 20.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Basic Cylinder

You are wrong you cannot do even single design 🤣🤣

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
164.0 × 77.0 × 14.0 mmPrecision

Smartphone_Assembly

Zeichne mit ein iphone 17 pro max. allerdings baue die Kamera anorndung genauso wie das samsung galaxy s26 ultra

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
3D preview of Conical Frustum1.0 × 1.0 × 2.5 mmPrecision

Conical Frustum

large_diameter = 1.00 small_diameter = 0.50 distance = 2.50 material = "Steel" large_radius = large_diameter / 2 small_radius = small_diameter / 2

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Notch Strip with Drafted Notch2.0 × 16.0 × 0.8 mmPrecision

Notch Strip with Drafted Notch

Increase notch depth to 0.75 in. Keep: - Length 16 in - Width 2 in - Thickness 0.75 in - Notch length 6.25 in - Draft 5° Rebuild only.

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
50.0 × 50.0 × 55.0 mmPrecision

Bottenplatta med cylinder och hål

bottenplattan ändra till 50mm diameter men behåll tjockleken

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Silent Arrow GD-2000 Tandem-Wing Glider600.0 × 600.0 × 220.0 mmPrecision

Silent Arrow GD-2000 Tandem-Wing Glider

这个好像不对,Silent Arrow 采用的是前后可以展开的串列翼布局

STEPSTLGLB28 PARAMS
86.6 × 50.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Diamond Block

دايموند بلوك

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Stepped Shaft with Bore and Radial Holes7.8 × 7.8 × 186.8 mmPrecision

Stepped Shaft with Bore and Radial Holes

Units: mm Overall length: 186.80 Key lengths: 148.00, 130.00, 156.75, 126.75 Left end radii: R15.00, R1.00 Chamfers: 0.75×45°, 0.25×45° Internal bore: Ø2.00 +0.0063/0.0000 Front f

STEPSTLGLB15 PARAMS
3D preview of Thunder UAV Fuselage Body650.1 × 120.1 × 120.1 mmPrecision

Thunder UAV Fuselage Body

build a fuselage body to replicate the Andruil Thunder UAV drone

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
660.0 × 460.0 × 1130.0 mmPrecision

Corner Pooja Mandir

This is the layout I need a blue print and in cabin small corner space to keep god and it has to be on vastu basis and lift area is common area don’t include in the place keep as i

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

L‑Bracket

브라캣 만들어줘

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of L-Bracket50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

L-Bracket

by 2d ols

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear44.0 × 44.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear

convert this pdf to cad file

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
80.0 × 69.9 × 37.5 mmPrecision

Impeller with Smooth Edges

smoother edges

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
3D preview of Soporte para pistola de aire60.0 × 10.0 × 90.0 mmPrecision

Soporte para pistola de aire

Necesito un soporte para una pistola de aire conectada a un compresor

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3D preview of Ring47.0 × 47.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Ring

the height of the ring is 15mm

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Orthogonal L-Bracket50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Orthogonal L-Bracket

make me an orthagonal model of this image attached

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Human-Size Platform Scale with DC Motor525.0 × 400.0 × 325.5 mmPrecision

Human-Size Platform Scale with DC Motor

create a cutting list for creating a human size scale using metal and dc motor

STEPSTLGLB14 PARAMS
3D preview of PDF Reference Note1.0 × 1.0 × 1.0 mmPrecision

PDF Reference Note

can i attach pdf for reference

STEPSTLGLB1 PARAMS
3D preview of Elevator Shaft with Counterweight & Machine Room2400.0 × 2400.0 × 4100.1 mmPrecision

Elevator Shaft with Counterweight & Machine Room

Çiz

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 682 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.