682 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 12 of 29

3D preview of Diamond Lattice Structure44.2 × 44.2 × 44.2 mmPrecision

Diamond Lattice Structure

Create a 3d cad model of the diamond lattice exactly as shown in the image

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Centrifugal Water Pump Assembly169.5 × 82.5 × 60.0 mmPrecision

Centrifugal Water Pump Assembly

make a water pump that pumps 3 lt per min

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
3D preview of Apartment Layout (4-Room)9000.0 × 6000.0 × 2850.0 mmPrecision

Apartment Layout (4-Room)

Use the uploaded apartment layout and create a realistic 3D geometry.

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
2649.9 × 1120.0 × 4916.4 mmPrecision

Industrial Steel Staircase

build a stair way with 10 stair which has a 2 meter height. a metalic structure for industerialize porpuses.

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
55.0 × 55.0 × 44.0 mmPrecision

Nikon Lens Mount Tube

en un extremo que tenga una montura de lente nikon

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
80.0 × 80.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Axial Fan Impeller

asta nu este o piesa de ventilatie cum ti-am trimis

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS
3150.0 × 350.0 × 1270.0 mmPrecision

Barrier Gate Assembly

barrear gate

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Sliding Door Frame with Angle Iron and Sheet1174.6 × 900.0 × 26.9 mmPrecision

Sliding Door Frame with Angle Iron and Sheet

Marco de angular de 0,8 por 0,6 el angular de una pulgada por una pulgada

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Casco de catamarán en chapa plegada2406.0 × 186.2 × 253.0 mmPrecision

Casco de catamarán en chapa plegada

Podés hacer ese casco de chapa plegada?

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
1880.0 × 910.0 × 1467.7 mmPrecision

RIDE-2026 80cc Mini Bike Assembly

Set units to millimeters. Create global parameters for a RIDE-2026 80cc mini bike: WHEELBASE = 1350 mm MAX_OVERALL_LENGTH = 2032 mm TARGET_OVERALL_LENGTH = 1850 mm MAX_OVERALL_WI

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
3D preview of Centrifugal Micropump Housing with Curved Impeller127.0 × 121.0 × 58.0 mmPrecision

Centrifugal Micropump Housing with Curved Impeller

please curve the blades.

STEPSTLGLB22 PARAMS
5.0 × 5.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Cube with Through Hole

cube 5"X5" base with vertical thru hole 1.5" diameter

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Gantry Frame with Wafer Limit Blocks300.0 × 300.0 × 410.0 mmPrecision

Gantry Frame with Wafer Limit Blocks

在底板上增加4个可滑动限位挡块,用来定位圆形晶圆。

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Eco Desk Organizer with LED Light and Plant Pot180.0 × 80.0 × 105.0 mmPrecision

Eco Desk Organizer with LED Light and Plant Pot

build it again but using this promptIdea 6 (Eco-Friendly Focus): A sustainable desk tidy made entirely of natural pine wood and recycled grey plastic. Smooth, safe edges, featuring

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
3D preview of Architectural House Model10660.0 × 7500.0 × 5500.0 mmPrecision

Architectural House Model

Drawing AutoCAD units Draw in Model Space Printed scale Floor Plan mm 1:1 1:100 Front Elevation mm 1:1 1:100 Section A–A mm 1:1 1:100 So at the beginning of your DWG: UNITS → Typ

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Brazilian Real Coin Counting Tray with Marks148.9 × 140.4 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Brazilian Real Coin Counting Tray with Marks

Modify the existing model without changing the trough dimensions. Add counting marks on both side rails of every trough. The marks must indicate groups of 5 coins, with 10 marks p

STEPSTLGLB24 PARAMS
3D preview of Motor Flange60.0 × 60.0 × 8.0 mmPrecision

Motor Flange

A 60 millimeter motor unit with four 5 millimeter holes

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
89.7 × 89.6 × 52.8 mmPrecision

Thin-Wall Jar Liner

Generate a single, seamless, rotationally symmetrical container liner designed for injection molding. Total height is 90mm. The main body is a cylinder with a constant outside diam

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylinder with Axial Hole2.1 × 2.1 × 8.8 mmPrecision

Cylinder with Axial Hole

Cylinder. 8.75” in height, 2.125” diameter, .3125” hole through the center of the cylinder the long way.

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylinder120.0 × 120.0 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Cylinder

make it 10mm high

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
12500.0 × 1800.0 × 3116.6 mmPrecision

混凝土坡道

2个坡道,一个长12500mm,宽1800mm,14度,一个长6000mm,宽1800mm,18度,要求混凝土结构,载重4吨,

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
91.8 × 20.0 × 4.0 mmPrecision

Dogbone Tensile Specimen

Why fail

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
1800.9 × 710.7 × 930.3 mmPrecision

Windshield with ADAS Cameras

Limo green Vehicle Windshield with 2 ADAS cameras

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
300.0 × 50.0 × 4.0 mmPrecision

Chef's Knife Blade

i want to grove these words on a knife but the machine dose not support arabic ( مكة ، رحمة ، بيسان )

STEPSTLGLB8 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 682 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.