Made with TextoCAD

Every model here started as a sentence

Real parts generated from plain text prompts. Each one shows the exact prompt and parameters that produced it, and every file is free to download.

2000
Published models
383
Editable parameters
STEP · STL · GLB
Free downloads

Page 83 of 84

More models

3D preview of Box Palletizing Vacuum Gripper – Bellows Cups700.0 × 250.0 × 174.1 mmPrecision

Box Palletizing Vacuum Gripper – Bellows Cups

مثل عکس وکیوم نیست مال شرکت رو سرچ کن ببین

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
3D preview of Wiring Harness Layout200.1 × 200.0 × 125.5 mmPrecision

Wiring Harness Layout

irectly draw or modify image files to generate a CAD or graphical schematic, drow a wiring layout drowning

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
30.0 × 30.0 × 75.0 mmPrecision

Cage Feeder (Fishing)

Создай кормушку для фидера

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of SG90 Servo Horn Needle Holder120.0 × 34.3 × 24.8 mmOrganic

SG90 Servo Horn Needle Holder

3D Printable Model Prompt: "Design a mechanical plastic part (PLA/PETG) intended for 3D printing, functioning as an attachment fixed to the horn (arm) of a micro servo motor (SG90

STLGLB
3D preview of Shed with Vehicles Assembly9804.0 × 7055.5 × 3278.0 mmPrecision

Shed with Vehicles Assembly

I want you to sketch out a shed floor plan for me. I want a shed I can park a few vehicles and implements in, as follows: 1- John Deere gator tx 2- Ezgo RXV golf cart 3- Deere 102

STEPSTLGLB40 PARAMS
120.0 × 120.0 × 35.9 mmPrecision

Archaeological Dig Diorama Tile Assembly

A detailed miniature 3D diorama square tile of an archaeological dig site. The ground is rough, sandy dirt and dry soil scattered with small rocks, patches of sparse green weeds, a

STEPSTLGLB26 PARAMS
450.1 × 450.0 × 50.1 mmPrecision

Hollow Cylinder

hazme un cilindro de 450mm de diametro con un agujero dentro de 220mm

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Cabinet L-Bracket

i have to make i HAJA MIN FADALI RABBI IN ARABIC I AM ALSO ATTACHINF ARABIC FOR CAB هَٰذَا مِن فَضْلِ رَبِّي

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway44.0 × 44.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway

try again

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
1400.4 × 1605.0 × 1300.0 mmPrecision

Bulk Milk Cooler 500L

bulk milk cooler 500L with controll panel

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Vectored Intake Wheel - Exploded Frame + 8 Rollers380.0 × 30.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Vectored Intake Wheel - Exploded Frame + 8 Rollers

Redesign this wheel. Do not use solid circular disks or bury the rollers inside the side plates. I need the geometry and layout to closely match the FTC Vectored Intake Wheels Rev

STEPSTLGLB20 PARAMS
3D preview of Pachinko Chassis (Gravity Chute)180.0 × 240.0 × 20.0 mmPrecision

Pachinko Chassis (Gravity Chute)

super simple part with no internal mechanisms, just outer view, very basic. Concept 1: "Gravity Chute Pachinko" Chassis Layout & Form Factor A shallow inclined desktop unit. The ma

STEPSTLGLB16 PARAMS
20.0 × 120.0 × 20.0 mmOrganic

10mm Stepped Shaft

生成一根10mm的轴

STLGLB
93.0 × 90.0 × 143.0 mmPrecision

Multiturn Electric Actuator Housing

Hello Dear, I want design a multiturn electrical actautor,

STEPSTLGLB19 PARAMS
3D preview of Wavy Rim Fluted Flower Pot100.3 × 100.3 × 120.2 mmPrecision

Wavy Rim Fluted Flower Pot

Modify the top rim of the pot. Instead of a flat horizontal edge, make the top edge dynamically wavy with smooth peaks and valleys oscillating by 15 millimeters up and down along t

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
1715.0 × 120.0 × 105.0 mmPrecision

Inline Milk Quality Sensing Module - Exploded Parts

Create a realistic industrial 3D CAD model of a compact inline milk-quality sensing module designed for bovine milking systems. The device is a small cylindrical/disc-shaped food-g

STEPSTLGLB39 PARAMS
3D preview of Game of Thrones Xbox Stand - Colored160.0 × 120.0 × 125.0 mmPrecision

Game of Thrones Xbox Stand - Colored

اجعله ملون

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Barbie Text Wall Light 'Elowen'500.0 × 150.0 × 35.0 mmPrecision

Barbie Text Wall Light 'Elowen'

Barbie Text style wall light measuring 50cm wide with the text "Elowen"

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
1485.0 × 130.0 × 101.5 mmPrecision

UAV Battery Thermal Management System (Exploded Parts)

Design a 3D CAD model of a UAV lithium-ion battery thermal management system. The model should consist of: * A rectangular lithium-ion battery pack placed at the center. * An oute

STEPSTLGLB29 PARAMS
3D preview of Triangular Gusset Plate52.6 × 52.6 × 6.0 mmPrecision

Triangular Gusset Plate

Bi tane üçgen

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
3D preview of Coal Feeder Observation Window Assembly200.1 × 200.0 × 120.0 mmPrecision

Coal Feeder Observation Window Assembly

1. Window Sleeve Type: Main component Description: Main frame installed at the observation port of the coal feeder housing. It is internally provided with a horn‑shaped guide incli

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Dirt Bike Frame1423.7 × 180.1 × 810.1 mmPrecision

Dirt Bike Frame

create a tube stell dirt bike chassic

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
1400.3 × 1340.3 × 620.2 mmPrecision

SentinelX Rover

Design a futuristic industrial autonomous inspection rover named "SentinelX". The robot should have a rugged, premium, military-inspired appearance suitable for industrial plants,

STEPSTLGLB34 PARAMS
3D preview of Grooved Disc260.1 × 260.0 × 5.1 mmPrecision

Grooved Disc

a round disc 26cm in diameter, 5mm thick wit a 8cm diameter hole in the middle , on the underside there is a 2mm deep round channel carved in that has an inner diameter of 24cm and

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 2000 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.