184 models

Organic and sculpted

Smooth, blended shapes built by the Organic design mode rather than machined geometry. Grouped separately because they are made a different way: an SDF field meshed into a solid, not a CAD sketch.

Page 7 of 8

112.0 × 120.0 × 19.3 mmOrganic

Torii Noda Stand

3D model of a modern minimalist Noda stand designed in the shape of a traditional Japanese Torii gate. The structure consists of two main vertical pillars (magnets) and two horizon

STLGLB
120 × 77.6 × 49.2 mmOrganic

Rabbit

📐 1. The 3 Integrated Systems & How to Draw Them ​🚰 A. Automated Water Line System ​Water Tank / Reservoir: Draw a 5L–10L plastic bucket mounted slightly above the cage roof on the

STLGLB
120.0 × 6.7 × 118.6 mmOrganic

Gear 36 Teeth

ik wil 36 tanden, ze moeten driehoekig zijn en 10mm dik

STLGLB
118.9 × 120.0 × 63.3 mmOrganic

Li-Ion Fire Safety Enclosure

Detailed CAD mechanical blueprint of a custom lithium battery fire safety enclosure. Main box dimensions are 550mm x 250mm x 250mm, constructed from 4mm thick solid steel plates. I

STLGLB
27.2 × 120.0 × 19.5 mmOrganic

Lavender Ergonomic Crochet Hook with Pattern Card Clip

Create a premium ergonomic crochet hook with an integrated fold-out pattern clip built into the handle. The design should match the earlier concept: a smooth pastel lavender handle

STLGLB
3D preview of Three-Sided Barrel with Axle Pins110.4 × 81.7 × 120 mmOrganic

Three-Sided Barrel with Axle Pins

Create a smooth, solid three-sided rounded cylinder barrel that stands 30mm tall. Instead of sharp flat corners, the three vertical faces must bow outward with a soft, round spheri

STLGLB
3D preview of Double-Bend Tray120 × 37.4 × 77.7 mmOrganic

Double-Bend Tray

1050-635 + zwei kantung pro Seite 2mm

STLGLB
3D preview of Linux Console with Front Air Duct120 × 38.7 × 84.0 mmOrganic

Linux Console with Front Air Duct

i dont think its the correct dimentions its not even what i asked i gave you the directions of two parts i want to combine into a linux console i want the dct to direct air in the

STLGLB
120 × 51.9 × 35.2 mmOrganic

FLUF ONE Recovery Slide

Create a single RIGHT-FOOT unisex recovery slide sandal called FLUF ONE as a clean watertight organic mesh for an EVA foam prototype and 3D printing. CORE FORM - One-piece moulded

STLGLB
3D preview of Piston42.2 × 120.0 × 42.2 mmOrganic

Piston

Piston (mécanique

STLGLB
119.6 × 105.3 × 120.0 mmOrganic

Compact Vertical Water Pump

Create a parametric 3D CAD model of a compact vertical water pump based on the reference image. Use a cylindrical hollow body with a removable round top cover, a curved handle on t

STLGLB
3D preview of Retractable A-Frame Pool Ladder Mechanism120 × 75.8 × 29.0 mmOrganic

Retractable A-Frame Pool Ladder Mechanism

A spring-loaded retractable A-frame pool ladder mechanism for above-ground pools. Default state: Ladder fully retracted vertically (90 degrees) against pool rim, locked in place.

STLGLB
120 × 101.8 × 88.6 mmOrganic

Placeholder Blob

If i giave you a .stl file, can you output the file in .stp to me?

STLGLB
120.0 × 81.7 × 120 mmOrganic

Slotted Pedestal

50.0mm diameter x 14.8mm deep cylinder continuous (attached centrally) with a disc 69.8mm and 2mm deep. joined centrally above this wider disc isa central open box feature which i

STLGLB
3D preview of Progetta la pianta 2D di una residenza u93.7 × 120.0 × 76.1 mmOrganic

Progetta la pianta 2D di una residenza u

Progetta la pianta 2D di una residenza unifamiliare isolata monopiano contemporanea con struttura e finiture in legno, orientata all'efficienza energetica. Parametri principali e

STLGLB
120 × 34.8 × 2.3 mmOrganic

Two Rooms Toilet Pantry Plan

2room+1toilet+1pantry dimension 12x3.6m 2d plan drawing only

STLGLB
3D preview of Low-Profile Telescopic Inspection Robot with Detachable Walking Head36.4 × 120 × 24.3 mmOrganic

Low-Profile Telescopic Inspection Robot with Detachable Walking Head

Create a complete 2D CAD concept drawing of an ultra-low-profile robotic inspection system for refinery and petrochemical environments. The robot must have a very low rectangular

STLGLB
89.7 × 120 × 34.1 mmOrganic

Wooden Jet Pendant Frame

Um no, the opening has to be in the top lid, paralell to the base like a hole to see the jet stone, the base has to be flat and solid for the stone to rest on

STLGLB
97.4 × 120 × 15.7 mmOrganic

Wooden Jet Pendant Frame

I want to create faux wood-cut frame for a peace of jet for a jewelry pendant, i will be printing it out of wood pla filament that will be 1.75 mm in diameter. The frame defintly

STLGLB
120 × 15.4 × 24.4 mmOrganic

Roller Chain Segment

Create chain of pitch length 12.7, Roller diameter 7.5

STLGLB
3D preview of Dildo36.5 × 120 × 36.5 mmOrganic

Dildo

dildo

STLGLB
120.0 × 114.9 × 35.8 mmOrganic

50 mm Floral Cameo Brooch

turn this into a 50 mm brooch

STLGLB
3D preview of L-Bracket 50mm with 4x M5 Holes and Bolts120 × 79.0 × 73.7 mmOrganic

L-Bracket 50mm with 4x M5 Holes and Bolts

добавь к нему болты

STLGLB
3D preview of Stylized Mouse120.0 × 72.2 × 58.0 mmOrganic

Stylized Mouse

make background glass autocad dwg file format

STLGLB

Showing 24 of 184 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.