666 models

Everything else

Models that do not fit a single category: assemblies, one-off parts and things people simply wanted to see built.

Page 27 of 28

3D preview of 30mm Cubic Iron Frame30.0 × 30.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

30mm Cubic Iron Frame

Could you design a 30mm cubic iron frame for me using 4mm square tubing?

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway44.0 × 44.0 × 16.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway

try again

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Wavy Rim Fluted Flower Pot100.3 × 100.3 × 120.2 mmPrecision

Wavy Rim Fluted Flower Pot

Modify the top rim of the pot. Instead of a flat horizontal edge, make the top edge dynamically wavy with smooth peaks and valleys oscillating by 15 millimeters up and down along t

STEPSTLGLB12 PARAMS
3D preview of Game of Thrones Xbox Stand - Colored160.0 × 120.0 × 125.0 mmPrecision

Game of Thrones Xbox Stand - Colored

اجعله ملون

STEPSTLGLB13 PARAMS
3D preview of Barbie Text Wall Light 'Elowen'500.0 × 150.0 × 35.0 mmPrecision

Barbie Text Wall Light 'Elowen'

Barbie Text style wall light measuring 50cm wide with the text "Elowen"

STEPSTLGLB21 PARAMS
3D preview of Flanged Bushing32.0 × 32.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Flanged Bushing

Why ]

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
57.0 × 50.0 × 5.0 mmPrecision

Parametric Rabbit

заяц

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
3D preview of Dovetail Handle Rail - Lacerta ED APO 72/43244.0 × 53.5 × 220.0 mmPrecision

Dovetail Handle Rail - Lacerta ED APO 72/432

i want it to be like this but compatible with the available holes of the lacerta ed apo 72/432 scope

STEPSTLGLB17 PARAMS
50.0 × 40.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Cabinet L-Bracket

i have to make i HAJA MIN FADALI RABBI IN ARABIC I AM ALSO ATTACHINF ARABIC FOR CAB هَٰذَا مِن فَضْلِ رَبِّي

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS
3D preview of 6-Pointed Star Axle with Central Bore40.0 × 34.6 × 30.0 mmPrecision

6-Pointed Star Axle with Central Bore

Crea un eje cruciforme de 6 puntas con espacio en su centro que permita poner posteriormente componentes electrónicos

STEPSTLGLB4 PARAMS
3D preview of Conical Frustum30.1 × 30.0 × 31.1 mmPrecision

Conical Frustum

Draw conical structure with lower cone diameter 30 inches and upper cone 11 inches with 31 inches height.

STEPSTLGLB5 PARAMS
3D preview of Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway44.0 × 44.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Spur Gear with Hub and Keyway

build me this entire project with full design

STEPSTLGLB9 PARAMS
30.0 × 30.0 × 75.0 mmPrecision

Cage Feeder (Fishing)

Создай кормушку для фидера

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Roller Chain Sprocket with Rounded Tooth Tips and 45° Chamfer91.6 × 91.8 × 12.0 mmPrecision

Roller Chain Sprocket with Rounded Tooth Tips and 45° Chamfer

give the teeth on its point a 10mm raduis and bring the line 45 down to the roller od

STEPSTLGLB10 PARAMS
3D preview of Cylindrical Dowel Pin6.0 × 6.0 × 30.0 mmPrecision

Cylindrical Dowel Pin

what size of a prompt i can use

STEPSTLGLB2 PARAMS
170.0 × 120.0 × 80.0 mmPrecision

Smartphone Stand

스마트폰 거치대를 만들고싶어

STEPSTLGLB6 PARAMS
120.0 × 40.0 × 34.0 mmPrecision

Fan Mounting Plate with Enclosure Cover

Jetzt mach mir auf einer Seite noch eine Abdeckung darüber, damit die Ventilatoren eingepackt sind, jedoch auch wieder mit ausschnitten, damit die Luft zirkulieren kann.

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Cube 50mm50.0 × 50.0 × 50.0 mmPrecision

Cube 50mm

Create a simple cube measuring 50 mm x 50 mm x 50 mm.

STEPSTLGLB1 PARAMS
3D preview of Golf Cart2200.0 × 1300.0 × 1900.0 mmPrecision

Golf Cart

golf cart as per this picture as base design remove the bags in back

STEPSTLGLB18 PARAMS
44.0 × 44.0 × 15.0 mmPrecision

Прямозубая шестерня

Пиши всегла на русском

STEPSTLGLB11 PARAMS
3D preview of Assembled Protein Vending Machine900.0 × 915.0 × 1800.0 mmPrecision

Assembled Protein Vending Machine

so i have a product, a protein vending machine,

STEPSTLGLB44 PARAMS
3D preview of Declined85.6 × 54.0 × 0.8 mmPrecision

Declined

Make me a credit card sized object that had front and back that says what these pictures say, make sure it is an exact replica with the card being black and the text being yellow.

STEPSTLGLB
3D preview of Hollow Cylindrical Tube24.0 × 24.0 × 34.0 mmPrecision

Hollow Cylindrical Tube

A hollow cylindrical tube. Outer diameter 24mm, inner diameter 20mm, wall thickness 2mm, height 34mm. Open on both ends, no caps.

STEPSTLGLB3 PARAMS
67.8 × 67.8 × 10.0 mmPrecision

Desert Rose

Built Desert Rose

STEPSTLGLB7 PARAMS

Showing 24 of 666 models

Show 50 more

Describe a part, get a model

Write your own description and export STEP or STL when it looks right. Adjusting dimensions afterwards never costs a generation.